0   items
#
£ 0,00
Your basket is empty

Please, select the appropriate vehicle to verify whether it is suitable

1
2
3
or
by registration number
CAN’T FIND YOUR CAR IN THE CATALOGUE?

BLUE PRINT Oil Filter  Screw-on Filter

Article number: ADH22114
  • Height [mm]: 86,5
  • Seal Diameter [mm]: 62,5
  • Filter type: Screw-on Filter
  • Diameter [mm]: 69
  • Weight [kg]: 0,250
  • Inner thread [mm]: M20 x 1,5
  • BLUE PRINT: Oil Filter
  • Item number: ADH22114
  • Our price: 4,15 £
  • Manufacturer part number: ADH22114
  • Manufacturer: BLUE PRINT
  • EAN number: 5050063221145
  • Observe technical data : This characteristic varies depending on the car model.
  • Condition  New

  • Use number: BLUE PRINT ADH22114
  • EAN: BLUE PRINT 5050063221145
  • 2

    years warranty

  • 14

    14 Days Returns Policy

  • 200

    Safe Order 200 days

Add to wish list

In stock

(reviews - 4)

£ 5,53**
-25%

£ 4,15

incl. 20% VAT, excl. delivery costs,

- +
Buy
BLUE PRINT 15400-P0H-004, 15400-P0H-305, 15400-P3R-T01, 15400-PC6-405, 15400-PH1-014 Oil Filter
Fully equivalent products
  • -25%
    JAPANPARTS Oil Filter
    Article number: FO-316S
    £ 3,69
    incl. 20% VAT, excl. delivery costs,
    • Filter type: Screw-on Filter
    • Diameter [mm]: 68
    • Length [mm]: 86,6
    • Inner thread [mm]: M20 x 1,5
    • Fitted Diameter [mm]: 63
    • JAPANPARTSOil Filter
    • Item numberFO-316S
    • Manufacturer's suggested retail price £ 4,92
    • Our price £ 3,69
    • Condition  New
    Details
  • -25%
    HENGST FILTER Oil Filter
    Article number: H97W05
    £ 3,71
    incl. 20% VAT, excl. delivery costs,
    • Height [mm]: 87
    • Thread Size: M20x1,5
    • Seal Diameter [mm]: 63
    • Filter type: Screw-on Filter
    • Diameter [mm]: 69
    • HENGST FILTEROil Filter
    • Item numberH97W05
    • Manufacturer's suggested retail price £ 4,95
    • Our price £ 3,71
    • Condition  New
    Details
  • -25%
    JAPANPARTS Oil Filter
    Article number: FO-410S
    £ 3,72
    incl. 20% VAT, excl. delivery costs,
    • Filter type: Screw-on Filter
    • Diameter [mm]: 65
    • Length [mm]: 86,7
    • Inner thread [mm]: M20 x 1,5
    • Fitted Diameter [mm]: 62,7
    • JAPANPARTSOil Filter
    • Item numberFO-410S
    • Manufacturer's suggested retail price £ 4,96
    • Our price £ 3,72
    • Condition  New
    Details
  • -25%
    HENGST FILTER Oil Filter
    Article number: H90W25
    £ 3,95
    incl. 20% VAT, excl. delivery costs,
    • Height [mm]: 100
    • Thread Size: M20x1,5
    • Seal Diameter [mm]: 63
    • Filter type: Screw-on Filter
    • Diameter [mm]: 81
    • HENGST FILTEROil Filter
    • Item numberH90W25
    • Manufacturer's suggested retail price £ 5,27
    • Our price £ 3,95
    • Condition  New
    Details
  • -25%
    BOSCH Oil Filter
    Article number: F 026 407 025
    £ 4,12
    incl. 20% VAT, excl. delivery costs,
    • Height [mm]: 86,2
    • Thread Size: M 20 x 1,5
    • Filter type: Screw-on Filter
    • Diameter [mm]: 70
    • Diameter 1 [mm]: 55,2
    • Diameter 2 [mm]: 65500
    • BOSCHOil Filter
    • Item numberF 026 407 025
    • Manufacturer's suggested retail price £ 5,49
    • Our price £ 4,12
    • Condition  New
    Details
  • -25%
    HENGST FILTER Oil Filter
    Article number: H313W
    £ 4,27
    incl. 20% VAT, excl. delivery costs,
    • Height [mm]: 92,5
    • Thread Size: M20x1,5
    • Seal Diameter [mm]: 64,0
    • Filter type: Screw-on Filter
    • Diameter [mm]: 66,5
    • HENGST FILTEROil Filter
    • Item numberH313W
    • Manufacturer's suggested retail price £ 5,69
    • Our price £ 4,27
    • Condition  New
    Details
Autodoc online workshop  Do-It-Yourself auto repair
Oil Filter Tutorial/Step by step guide for repair and replacement
Reviews
1 reviews 0 responses
  • D.H. 23/02/2021 Published at autodoc.co.uk gb

    I chose this product because...

    o e quality

4 This item was rated by 224 customers
0 stars 5 stars

Items rated with 3-5 stars are the most popular and highest quality. Items rated with 1-2 stars are usually new products or rare car parts.

Please rate this product
FAQ: Questions and answers
0 Questions
Do you have questions about BLUE PRINT Oil Filter ADH22114?
If you have further questions on the product or require detailed information about the item, you can get in touch here and send us your specific question directly!

In order to submit your message, please fill in all the required fields.

Payment Methods:
Pay quickly and easily with Visa BLUE PRINT Oil Filter ADH22114 MasterCard® credit card — payment methods for ADH22114 BLUE PRINT Oil Filter ADH22114 Oil Filter BLUE PRINT ADH22114 buy with AMEX — easily and without hassle online. Pay with paypal — Pay quickly and securely for ADH22114 BLUE PRINT Engine oil filter 5050063221145 BLUE PRINT Oil Filter ADH22114 - pay for a purchase by bank transfer

Would you like to learn more about BLUE PRINT Oil Filter ? Read the Oil Filter ADH22114 FAQ and customer reviews!

Need help?  Contact us

Shipping method:
Engine oil filter 5050063221145 Reliable and secure delivery with DHL receive Oil Filter ADH22114 from UPS Engine oil filter ADH22114 delivered reliably to your door by GHS

Each order from £ 140 value of goods, include free shipping within Great Britain. If order total is less than £ 140, shipping cost will be £ 8,45

atd_club
BLUE PRINT ADH22114: spare parts with similar characteristics
ACDelco 19336492
ACEMARK 132728
ACEMARK 133122
AKRON-MALÒ 1510040
AKRON-MALÒ 1510040
ASHIKA 10-04-410 £ 5,89*
AUTOMEGA 180015410
BOSCH 0 986 452 354
DODA 1110020019
EUROREPAR 1637765180
EUROREPAR 1637765180
IAP QUALITY PARTS 123-06013
JAPKO 10410
JAPKO 10406 £ 4,56*
JPN 10F3003-JPN Best price guarantee£ 3,06*
KAGER 10-0005
KAGER 10-0290
KSH EUROPE 1801.0081014
KSH EUROPE 1801.0081046
KSH EUROPE 1801.0081014
KSH EUROPE 1801.0081046
MAGNETI MARELLI 154703841910
MEAT & DORIA 15318
OSSCA 01527
Omnicraft 2136008
Oyodo 10F3003-OYO
PROFIT 1540-0738
PROFIT 1540-2624 £ 4,07*
SAKURA 1706640
STELLOX 20-50115-SX
STELLOX 20-50196-SX
WXQP 11270
* incl. 20% VAT, excl. delivery costs,