• SHOP
  • CLUB
0
My Garage
Add vehicle
0
items #59-5912
£ 0,00
Your basket is empty
This will allow you to buy a product compatible with your vehicle
CAN’T FIND YOUR CAR IN THE CATALOGUE?

BLUE PRINT ADT32504 Pollen filter Pollen Filter, 215 mm x 215 mm x 18 mm

Article number: ADT32504 EAN: 5050063325041
Reviews - 4
Description
  • Filter type: Pollen Filter
  • Length [mm]: 215
  • Width [mm]: 215
  • Height [mm]: 18
  • Weight [kg]: 0,040
  • for OE number: 87139-47010
  • Item number: ADT32504
  • Our price: £ 4,79
  • Manufacturer: BLUE PRINT
  • EAN number: 5050063325041
  • Construction Year from: This characteristic varies depending on the car model.
  • Condition: New
BLUE PRINT
Trade numbers: BLUE PRINT ADT32504
In stock
RRP

RRP is the recommended retail price set by the manufacturer or importer of the product and provided by the manufacturer, supplier or retailer. AUTODOC displays the RRP (VAT incl.) for a product if it has been received from at least one supplier or another source that has such information.

£ 16,11 -70%
£ 4,79

price incl. 20% VAT

excl. delivery costs

Add to wish list
Compatibility with passenger cars
BLUE PRINT 87139-47010 Pollen filter

Fully equivalent products

-70%
RIDEX 424I0031 Pollen filter Particulate Filter x 216,0 mm x 18,0 mm
Parts Details
  • Filter type: Particulate Filter
  • Overall Length [mm]: 214,0
  • Width [mm]: 216,0
  • Height [mm]: 18,0
  • Weight [g]: 0,11
  • Height [inch]: 8,66
  • Width [inch]: 0,98
  • Length [inch]: 8,66
  • Item number: 424I0031
  • Our price: £ 2,73
  • Manufacturer: RIDEX
  • EAN number: 4059191334261
  • Condition: New
Details
RIDEX 424I0031 Pollen filter Particulate Filter x 216,0 mm x 18,0 mm
Article number: 424I0031
RRP

£ 9,10
£ 2,73
(Price per item)
price incl. 20% VAT, excl. delivery costs
KAVO PARTS TC-1003 Pollen filter Pollen Filter, 216 mm x 216 mm x 18 mm
Parts Details
  • Filter type: Pollen Filter
  • Length [mm]: 216
  • Width [mm]: 216
  • Height [mm]: 18
  • Item number: TC-1003
  • Our price: £ 4,83
  • Manufacturer: KAVO PARTS
  • EAN number: 2220113864405
  • Condition: New
Details
KAVO PARTS TC-1003 Pollen filter Pollen Filter, 216 mm x 216 mm x 18 mm
Article number: TC-1003
£ 4,83
price incl. 20% VAT, excl. delivery costs
JAPKO 21SB2 Pollen filter Filter Insert, 216 mm x 212 mm x 17,2 mm
Parts Details
  • Filter type: Filter Insert
  • Length [mm]: 216
  • Width [mm]: 212
  • Height [mm]: 17,2
  • Item number: 21SB2
  • Our price: £ 4,84
  • Manufacturer: JAPKO
  • EAN number: 2248192641350
  • Condition: New
Details
JAPKO 21SB2 Pollen filter Filter Insert, 216 mm x 212 mm x 17,2 mm
Article number: 21SB2
£ 4,84
price incl. 20% VAT, excl. delivery costs
JAPKO 21TY12 Pollen filter Filter Insert, 220 mm x 212 mm x 15 mm
Parts Details
  • Filter type: Filter Insert
  • Length [mm]: 220
  • Width [mm]: 212
  • Height [mm]: 15
  • Item number: 21TY12
  • Our price: £ 4,84
  • Manufacturer: JAPKO
  • EAN number: 8033001713374
  • Condition: New
Details
JAPKO 21TY12 Pollen filter Filter Insert, 220 mm x 212 mm x 15 mm
Article number: 21TY12
£ 4,84
price incl. 20% VAT, excl. delivery costs
KRAFT 1733708 Pollen filter Particulate Filter
Parts Details
  • Filter type: Particulate Filter
  • Production Number: K1733708
  • Item number: 1733708
  • Our price: £ 4,91
  • Manufacturer: KRAFT
  • EAN number: 5901159047715
  • Condition: New
Details
KRAFT 1733708 Pollen filter Particulate Filter
Article number: 1733708
£ 4,91
price incl. 20% VAT, excl. delivery costs
-51%
JAPANPARTS FAA-TY12 Pollen filter Filter Insert, 220 mm x 212 mm x 15 mm
Parts Details
  • Filter type: Filter Insert
  • Length [mm]: 220
  • Width [mm]: 212
  • Height [mm]: 15
  • Item number: FAA-TY12
  • Our price: £ 5,53
  • Manufacturer: JAPANPARTS
  • EAN number: 8033001713350
  • Condition: New
Details
JAPANPARTS FAA-TY12 Pollen filter Filter Insert, 220 mm x 212 mm x 15 mm
Article number: FAA-TY12
RRP

£ 11,47
£ 5,53
price incl. 20% VAT, excl. delivery costs
Autodoc online workshop Do-It-Yourself auto repair
How to change pollen filter / cabin filter on TOYOTA LAND CRUISER PRADO 3 (J120) [TUTORIAL AUTODOC]
How to change pollen filter / cabin filter on TOYOTA AURIS 1 (E150) [TUTORIAL AUTODOC]
How to change pollen filter on TOYOTA YARIS XP10 TUTORIAL | AUTODOC
How to change pollen filter on TOYOTA YARIS Mk2  [TUTORIAL AUTODOC]
How to change pollen filter / cabin filter on TOYOTA RAV 4 3 (XA30) [TUTORIAL AUTODOC]
How to change pollen filter / cabin filter on TOYOTA PRIUS 2 (NHW20) [TUTORIAL AUTODOC]
How to change pollen filter / cabin filter on TOYOTA RAV4 II [TUTORIAL AUTODOC]

Pollen filter Tutorial/Step by step guide for repair and replacement

Pollen filter BLUE PRINT ADT32504 : Review and evaluation

1 reviews

J.J. 24.01.2024
gb Published at autodoc.co.uk

I chose this as it fitted my car and is from a brand I have used before.

Leave a comment

Have you ever bought this product from AUTODOC: BLUE PRINT Pollen filter ADT32504?

Please rate this product

Add photos or videos to your review
Add files
5
This item was rated by 4 customers
0 stars 5 stars
How the star rating is calculated

Customer reviews and star ratings help our customers learn more about a product and decide whether it is worth buying. A complex algorithm is used to calculate the star rating, taking into consideration how long ago the review was made, whether the item was actually purchased in the AUTODOC online shop, and whether it was returned or not.

How we verify reviews

The tag "verified purchase" allows you to find reviews from customers who have actually purchased the item in question from the AUTODOC online shop. The "verified purchase" label applies to reviews of items purchased from the same account the reviews were submitted from. We still consider reviews without the "verified purchase" tag to be important, but we can't guarantee that the items described in such reviews were purchased in the AUTODOC online shop.

FAQ: Questions and answers

0 Questions
Do you have questions about BLUE PRINT Cabin filter ADT32504?
If you have further questions on the product or require detailed information about the item, you can get in touch here and send us your specific question directly!
In order to submit your message, please fill in all the required fields.
Please enter your VIN so we can process your query faster

Popular posts

Modes of payment:
Pay quickly and easily with Visa BLUE PRINT Pollen filter ADT32504
MasterCard — payment methods for BLUE PRINT Cabin filter ADT32504
Cabin air filter BLUE PRINT ADT32504 buy with AMEX — easily and without hassle online
Pay with paypal — Pay quickly and securely for BLUE PRINT Air conditioning filter ADT32504
Pay BLUE PRINT Pollen filter EAN 5050063325041 with citi bank

Would you like to learn more about BLUE PRINT Cabin air filter ?

Read the Pollen filter ADT32504 FAQ and customer reviews!

Need help? Contact us

Shipping method:
Cabin filter 5050063325041 Reliable and secure delivery with DHL
Receive Cabin air filter ADT32504 from UPS
Air conditioning filter ADT32504 delivered reliably to your door by GHS

Each order from £ 140 value of goods, include free shipping within Great Britain. If order total is less than £ 140, shipping cost will be £ 8,45

  • 14 Days Returns Policy
    14 Days Returns Policy
  • Safe Order 200 days for
    Safe Order 200 days
  • Secure payments
    Secure payments
  • Free Shipping
    Free Shipping
BLUE PRINT ADT32504: spare parts with similar characteristics
3F QUALITY 1451
3F QUALITY 1603
ACDelco Korea 19282718
ACEMARK 132771
AKRON-MALÒ 1530501
BBR Automotive 001-10-18790
DODA 1110050042
EUROREPAR 1610590580
FEBEST 0143-002
FISPA 105
FRIGAIR 1315.4194
FRIGAIR 1315.5304
FRIGAIR 1315.5394
HOFFER 17062
HOFFER 17146
HOFFER 17337
KAGER 09-0062
KRAFTVOLL GERMANY 06040334
KSH EUROPE 1803.0083055
MAGNETI MARELLI 154705194850
MAGNETI MARELLI 154064186930
MAGNETI MARELLI 161013420180
MASTER-SPORT GERMANY 1828-IFB-PCS-MS
£ 4,10* Best price guarantee
MEAT & DORIA 17146
Metalcaucho 20022
PROFIT 1520-3112
PROFIT 1520-3113
SAKURA 1733704
SAKURA 1733708
SIDAT 105
WE PARTS 17146
WXQP 11030
WXQP 11031
WXQP 11359
WXQP 12377
*price incl. 20% VAT, excl. delivery costs