• SHOP
  • CLUB
0
My Garage
Add vehicle
0
items #87-4536
£ 0,00
Your basket is empty
This will allow you to buy a product compatible with your vehicle
CAN’T FIND YOUR CAR IN THE CATALOGUE?

ESEN SKV 23SKV441 Brake caliper for BMW 3 Series, Z3, Z4 94mm, Front Axle Left

Article number: 23SKV441 EAN: 5901947339602
Reviews - 6
Description
  • Fitting Position: ESEN SKV 23SKV441 Front Axle Left Front Axle Left
  • Brake System: ATE
  • Brake Caliper Type: Brake Caliper (1 piston)
  • Brake Disc Thickness [mm]: 22
  • Weight [kg]: 3,22
  • paired article number: 23SKV442
  • Mounting bores distance [mm]: 94
  • Brake caliper piston diameter [mm]: 54
  • Always compare old and new part (in particular OE No.)
  • Item number: 23SKV441
  • Our price: £ 44,23
  • Manufacturer: ESEN SKV
  • EAN number: 5901947339602
  • Construction Year from: This characteristic varies depending on the car model.
  • Condition: New
Trade numbers: ESEN SKV 23SKV441
In stock (Item(s) left: 2)
£ 44,23

price incl. 20% VAT

excl. delivery costs

Add to wish list
Compatibility with passenger cars
ESEN SKV 34116758113 Brake caliper

Fully equivalent products

-50%
RIDEX 78B0081 Brake caliper Cast Iron, 94mm, Front Axle Left
Parts Details
  • Fitting Position: Front Axle Left
  • Diameter [mm]: 54
  • Brake Caliper Type: Brake Caliper (1 piston)
  • Material: Cast Iron
  • for brake disc thickness [mm]: 22
  • for brake disc diameter [mm]: 286, 300
  • Mounting bores distance [mm]: 94
  • Sleeve Length [mm]: 58
  • Item number: 78B0081
  • Our price: £ 37,14
  • Manufacturer: RIDEX
  • EAN number: 4059191261185
  • Condition: New
Details
RIDEX 78B0081 Brake caliper Cast Iron, 94mm, Front Axle Left
Article number: 78B0081
RRP

£ 74,40
£ 37,14
(Price per item)
price incl. 20% VAT, excl. delivery costs
KAMOKA JBC0175 Brake caliper Grey Cast Iron, 94mm, Front Axle Left, without electric motor
Parts Details
  • Fitting Position: Front Axle Left
  • Brake System: ATE
  • Brake Caliper Type: Brake Caliper (1 piston)
  • Material: Grey Cast Iron
  • for brake disc thickness [mm]: 22
  • Supplementary Article / Supplementary Info: without electric motor
  • paired article number: JBC0176
  • Mounting bores distance [mm]: 94
  • Piston Diameter [mm]: 54
  • Item number: JBC0175
  • Our price: £ 44,12
  • Manufacturer: KAMOKA
  • EAN number: 2218512870908
  • Condition: New
Details
KAMOKA JBC0175 Brake caliper Grey Cast Iron, 94mm, Front Axle Left, without electric motor
Article number: JBC0175
£ 44,12
price incl. 20% VAT, excl. delivery costs
-63%
A.B.S. 429921 Brake caliper Grey Cast Iron, 94mm
Parts Details
  • Brake System: ATE
  • Brake Caliper Type: Brake Caliper (1 piston)
  • Material: Grey Cast Iron
  • for brake disc thickness [mm]: 21,9
  • Weight [kg]: 2,8
  • paired article number: 429922
  • Mounting bores distance [mm]: 94
  • Item number: 429921
  • Our price: £ 44,13
  • Manufacturer: A.B.S.
  • EAN number: 8717109073713
  • Condition: New
Details
A.B.S. 429921 Brake caliper Grey Cast Iron, 94mm
Article number: 429921
RRP

£ 120,78
£ 44,13
price incl. 20% VAT, excl. delivery costs
-68%
HELLA 8AN 355 788-951 Brake caliper Grey Cast Iron, without holder
Parts Details
  • Brake System: ATE
  • Brake Caliper Type: Fist-type Caliper
  • Material: Grey Cast Iron
  • Supplementary Article / Supplementary Info: without holder
  • paired article number: 8AN 355 788-961
  • Bore Ø [mm]: 54
  • Technical Information Number: AN8895
  • Used part return not required
  • New part without deposit
  • Item number: 8AN 355 788-951
  • Our price: £ 48,76
  • Manufacturer: HELLA
  • EAN number: 4082300713121
  • Condition: New
Details
HELLA AN8895 Brake caliper Grey Cast Iron, without holder
Article number: 8AN 355 788-951
RRP

£ 155,56
£ 48,76
price incl. 20% VAT, excl. delivery costs
-52%
TOPRAN 631 423 Brake caliper Front Axle Left, with breather valve
Parts Details
  • Fitting Position: Front Axle Left
  • Brake Caliper Type: Fist-type Caliper
  • paired article number: 631 424
  • Supplementary Article / Supplementary Info Info 2: with breather valve
  • New Part
  • Used part return not required
  • Observe the vehicle manufacturer specifications
  • Item number: 631 423
  • Our price: £ 49,93
  • Manufacturer: TOPRAN
  • EAN number: 1238540000016
  • Condition: New
Details
TOPRAN 631 423 001 Brake caliper Front Axle Left, with breather valve
Article number: 631 423
RRP

£ 105,54
£ 49,93
price incl. 20% VAT, excl. delivery costs
LAUBER 77.0162 Brake caliper Front Axle Left
Parts Details
  • Fitting Position: Front Axle Left
  • Brake System: ATE
  • Brake Caliper Type: Brake Caliper (1 piston)
  • Brake Disc Thickness [mm]: 22
  • Service exchange part
  • Cylinder Piston Diameter [mm]: 54
  • Piston Diameter [mm]: 54
  • Item number: 77.0162
  • Our price: £ 52,48
  • Manufacturer: LAUBER
  • EAN number: 5901321329786
  • Condition: Remanufactured
Details
LAUBER 77.0162 Brake caliper Front Axle Left
Article number: 77.0162
£ 52,48
price incl. 20% VAT, excl. delivery costs
Autodoc online workshop Do-It-Yourself auto repair

Brake caliper Tutorial/Step by step guide for repair and replacement

Brake caliper ESEN SKV 23SKV441 : Review and evaluation

1 reviews

C.C. 24.05.2021
Verified purchase
gb Published at autodoc.co.uk

Price

Leave a comment

Have you ever bought this product from AUTODOC: ESEN SKV Brake caliper 23SKV441?

Please rate this product

Add photos or videos to your review
Add files
5
This item was rated by 6 customers
0 stars 5 stars
How the star rating is calculated

Customer reviews and star ratings help our customers learn more about a product and decide whether it is worth buying. A complex algorithm is used to calculate the star rating, taking into consideration how long ago the review was made, whether the item was actually purchased in the AUTODOC online shop, and whether it was returned or not.

How we verify reviews

The tag "verified purchase" allows you to find reviews from customers who have actually purchased the item in question from the AUTODOC online shop. The "verified purchase" label applies to reviews of items purchased from the same account the reviews were submitted from. We still consider reviews without the "verified purchase" tag to be important, but we can't guarantee that the items described in such reviews were purchased in the AUTODOC online shop.

FAQ: Questions and answers

0 Questions
Do you have questions about ESEN SKV Caliper 23SKV441?
If you have further questions on the product or require detailed information about the item, you can get in touch here and send us your specific question directly!
In order to submit your message, please fill in all the required fields.
Please enter your VIN so we can process your query faster

Popular posts

Modes of payment:
Pay quickly and easily with Visa ESEN SKV Brake caliper 23SKV441 for BMW 3 Series, Z3, Z4
MasterCard — payment methods for ESEN SKV Caliper 23SKV441 for BMW 3 Series, Z3, Z4
Brake calipers ESEN SKV 23SKV441 buy with AMEX — easily and without hassle online
Pay with paypal — Pay quickly and securely for ESEN SKV Calipers 23SKV441
Pay ESEN SKV Brake caliper EAN 5901947339602 with citi bank

Would you like to learn more about ESEN SKV Brake calipers ?

Read the Brake caliper 23SKV441 FAQ and customer reviews!

Need help? Contact us

Shipping method:
Caliper 5901947339602 Reliable and secure delivery with DHL
Receive Brake calipers 23SKV441 from UPS
Calipers 23SKV441 delivered reliably to your door by GHS

Each order from £ 140 value of goods, include free shipping within Great Britain. If order total is less than £ 140, shipping cost will be £ 8,45

  • 14 Days Returns Policy
    14 Days Returns Policy
  • Safe Order 200 days for
    Safe Order 200 days
  • Secure payments
    Secure payments
  • Free Shipping
    Free Shipping
ESEN SKV 23SKV441: spare parts with similar characteristics
ALANKO 10312081
ASAM AUTOMOTIVE 102164
ATE 11 3541 8513 2
ATE 24354195875
BOSCH 0 986 471 917
BOSCH 0986473917
BOSCH 0986473917
BOSCH DIAGNOSTICS 0 986 473 917
CARDONE 19-1619
EAI 2224263
ESEN SKV 23SKV441 BLACK
EURO CAR PARTS 133110571
FTE 2115173
HARO EP 261 861
HART 252 464
HART 261 861
ITALIE FIAAM 23SKV441
JP GROUP 1461901770
MAXGEAR 27-0462
£ 15,71* Best price guarantee
NK 2115173
£ 55,83*
OSSCA 17189
Omnicraft 2446428
RIDEX 1164A0068
SERCORE 23CA0284
SNRA 1224263
STELLOX 05-90027-SX
STELLOX 0590027SX
Summit Racing 08.35.032
TRISCAN 1125-0986471917
TRUCKTEC AUTOMOTIVE 0835032
VEGE 20114301
VORWERK AUTOTEC 150.1.10021
ZIMMERMANN 150.1.10021
*price incl. 20% VAT, excl. delivery costs