0   items
#
£ 0,00
Your basket is empty

Please, select the appropriate vehicle to verify whether it is suitable

1
2
3
or
by registration number
CAN’T FIND YOUR CAR IN THE CATALOGUE?
Brand product - Oil Filter FEBI BILSTEIN
32102 FEBI BILSTEIN Screw-on Filter Ø: 93,5mm, Height: 131mm Oil Filter 32102 cheap

FEBI BILSTEIN Oil Filter  Screw-on Filter

Article number: 32102
  • Height [mm]: 131
  • Seal Diameter [mm]: 72,4
  • Filter type: Screw-on Filter
  • Diameter [mm]: 93,5
  • Weight [kg]: 0,455
  • Inner thread [mm]: M22 x 1,5
  • FEBI BILSTEIN: Oil Filter
  • Item number: 32102
  • Our price: 9,36 £
  • Manufacturer part number: 32102
  • Manufacturer: FEBI BILSTEIN
  • EAN number: 4027816321026
  • Observe technical data : This characteristic varies depending on the car model.
  • Condition  New

  • Use number: FEBI BILSTEIN 32102
  • EAN: FEBI BILSTEIN 4027816321026
  • 2

    years warranty

  • 14

    14 Days Returns Policy

  • 200

    Safe Order 200 days

Add to wish list

In stock

(reviews - 1)

Recommended by AUTODOC's experts
£ 13,00**
-28%

£ 9,36

incl. 20% VAT , excl. delivery costs,

- +
Buy
ОЕМ number

OEM reference number(s) comparable with the original spare part number

Compatibility with passenger cars
FEBI BILSTEIN 1109.Y6, 16 095 637 80, 504006145, 504084945, 71753739 Oil Filter
Reviews
5 This item was rated by 12 customers
0 stars 5 stars

Items rated with 3-5 stars are the most popular and highest quality. Items rated with 1-2 stars are usually new products or rare car parts.

Please rate this product
FAQ: Questions and answers
0 Questions
Do you have questions about FEBI BILSTEIN Oil Filter 32102?
If you have further questions on the product or require detailed information about the item, you can get in touch here and send us your specific question directly!

In order to submit your message, please fill in all the required fields.

Payment Methods:
Pay quickly and easily with Visa FEBI BILSTEIN Oil Filter 32102 MasterCard® credit card — payment methods for 32102 FEBI BILSTEIN Oil Filter 32102 Oil Filter FEBI BILSTEIN 32102 buy with AMEX — easily and without hassle online. Pay with paypal — Pay quickly and securely for 32102 FEBI BILSTEIN Engine oil filter 4027816321026 FEBI BILSTEIN Oil Filter 32102 - pay for a purchase by bank transfer

Would you like to learn more about FEBI BILSTEIN Oil Filter ? Read the Oil Filter 32102 FAQ and customer reviews!

Need help?  Contact us

Shipping method:
Oil Filter 4027816321026 Reliable and secure delivery with DHL receive Engine oil filter 32102 from UPS Oil Filter 32102 delivered reliably to your door by GHS

Each order from £ 140 value of goods, include free shipping within Great Britain. If order total is less than £ 140, shipping cost will be £ 8,45

atd_club
FEBI BILSTEIN 32102: spare parts with similar characteristics
AKRON-MALÒ 1510048
AKRON-MALÒ 1510048
AUGER 104076
AUTOMEGA 180058210 Best price guarantee£ 5,23*
BLUE PRINT ADL142115
CONTINENTAL 28.0002-2257.2
DENCKERMANN A210244
DODA 1110020011
DT 6.24210 £ 6,11*
DT 7.59006 £ 10,41*
EUROREPAR 1609563780
EUROREPAR 1609563780
JP GROUP 3118500109
KAGER 10-0233
KOLBENSCHMIDT 50014069
MAGNETI MARELLI 150180020000
MASTER-SPORT 940/62-OF-PCS-MS
MAXGEAR 26-0410 £ 10,65*
MILES AFOS098
Omnicraft 2136064
PROFIT 1541-0249
RIDEX 7O0120
RIDEX 7O0041
RIDEX 7O0041
SAMPA 038.329
SIARIA 2M032
STELLOX 20-50533-SX
STELLOX 20-50248-SX
SWAG 70 93 2102
TOPRAN 720 808
Technika 774069
UFI 23.457.00 £ 7,48*
VALEO 586055 £ 7,99*
WE PARTS 311110071
* incl. 20% VAT , excl. delivery costs,