• SHOP
  • CLUB
0
My Garage
Add vehicle
0
items #34-0054
£ 0,00
Your basket is empty
This will allow you to buy a product compatible with your vehicle
CAN’T FIND YOUR CAR IN THE CATALOGUE?

FEBI BILSTEIN 32453 Suspension arm with bearings, Rear Axle Left, Upper, Rear Axle Right, Control Arm, Sheet Steel

Article number: 32453 EAN: 4027816324539
Reviews - 2
Description
  • Fitting Position: Rear Axle Left, Upper, Rear Axle Right
  • Material: Sheet Steel
  • Control / Trailing Arm Type: Control Arm
  • Weight [kg]: 1,385
  • Supplementary Article / Supplementary Info: with bearings
  • Inner Diameter 2 [mm]: 12, 14
  • Item number: 32453
  • Manufacturer: FEBI BILSTEIN
  • EAN number: 4027816324539
  • TecDoc Engine Number: This characteristic varies depending on the car model.
  • Condition: New
Trade numbers: FEBI BILSTEIN 32453
In stock
£ 26,55

price incl. 20% VAT

excl. delivery costs

Add to wish list
Compatibility with passenger cars
FEBI BILSTEIN 1K0 505 323 N Suspension arm

Fully equivalent products

-48%
RIDEX 273C0431 Suspension arm with bearing(s), Rear Axle Left, Upper, Rear Axle Right, Rear Axle both sides, Control Arm, Sheet Steel
Parts Details
  • Fitting Position: Rear Axle Left, Upper, Rear Axle Right, Rear Axle both sides
  • Material: Sheet Steel
  • Control / Trailing Arm Type: Control Arm
  • Supplementary Article / Supplementary Info Info 2: with bearing(s)
  • Weight [kg]: 1,385
  • Inner Diameter 2 [mm]: 12, 14
  • Item number: 273C0431
  • Manufacturer: RIDEX
  • EAN number: 4059191332724
  • Condition: New
Details
RIDEX 273C0431 Suspension arm with bearing(s), Rear Axle Left, Upper, Rear Axle Right, Rear Axle both sides, Control Arm, Sheet Steel
Article number: 273C0431
RRP

£ 31,50
£ 16,20
price incl. 20% VAT, excl. delivery costs
MERTZ M-S0643 Suspension arm with bearing(s), Rear Axle Left, Rear Axle Right, Upper, Control Arm, Sheet Steel
Parts Details
  • Fitting Position: Rear Axle Left, Rear Axle Right, Upper
  • Material: Sheet Steel
  • Control / Trailing Arm Type: Control Arm
  • Supplementary Article / Supplementary Info Info 2: with bearing(s)
  • Inner Diameter 2 [mm]: 12, 14
  • Item number: M-S0643
  • Manufacturer: MERTZ
  • EAN number: 5902701006327
  • Condition: New
Details
MERTZ M-S0643 Suspension arm with bearing(s), Rear Axle Left, Rear Axle Right, Upper, Control Arm, Sheet Steel
Article number: M-S0643
£ 16,36
price incl. 20% VAT, excl. delivery costs
DELPHI TC2256 Suspension arm without ball joint, Trailing Arm, Sheet Steel
Parts Details
  • Material: Sheet Steel
  • Control / Trailing Arm Type: Trailing Arm
  • Length [mm]: 355
  • Height [mm]: 145
  • Supplementary Article / Supplementary Info Info 2: without ball joint
  • Width [mm]: 45
  • Item number: TC2256
  • Manufacturer: DELPHI
  • EAN number: 5012759454527
  • Condition: New
Details
DELPHI TC2256 Suspension arm without ball joint, Trailing Arm, Sheet Steel
Article number: TC2256
£ 17,94
price incl. 20% VAT, excl. delivery costs
MOTOTECHNIKA 22-WA-08 Suspension arm with bearing(s), Rear Axle Left, Upper, Rear Axle Right, Control Arm, Sheet Steel
Parts Details
  • Fitting Position: Rear Axle Left, Upper, Rear Axle Right
  • Material: Sheet Steel
  • Control / Trailing Arm Type: Control Arm
  • Supplementary Article / Supplementary Info Info 2: with bearing(s)
  • Weight [kg]: 1,385
  • Inner Diameter 2 [mm]: 12, 14
  • Item number: 22-WA-08
  • Manufacturer: MOTOTECHNIKA
  • EAN number: 22-WA-08
  • Condition: New
Details
MOTOTECHNIKA 22-WA-08 Suspension arm with bearing(s), Rear Axle Left, Upper, Rear Axle Right, Control Arm, Sheet Steel
Article number: 22-WA-08
£ 18,24
price incl. 20% VAT, excl. delivery costs
REINHOCH RH05-0003 Suspension arm Upper, Rear Axle both sides, Control Arm
Parts Details
  • Fitting Position: Upper, Rear Axle both sides
  • Control / Trailing Arm Type: Control Arm
  • Item number: RH05-0003
  • Manufacturer: REINHOCH
  • EAN number: 5901655170658
  • Condition: New
Details
REINHOCH RH05-0003 Suspension arm Upper, Rear Axle both sides, Control Arm
Article number: RH05-0003
£ 20,05
price incl. 20% VAT, excl. delivery costs
-68%
A.B.S. 210789 Suspension arm with rubber mount, without ball joint, Trailing Arm, Steel
Parts Details
  • Material: Steel
  • Control / Trailing Arm Type: Trailing Arm
  • Length [mm]: 305
  • paired article number: 210789
  • Supplementary Article / Supplementary Info Info 2: with rubber mount, without ball joint
  • Weight [kg]: 1,298
  • as standard
  • Item number: 210789
  • Manufacturer: A.B.S.
  • EAN number: 8717109338614
  • Condition: New
Details
A.B.S. 210789 Suspension arm with rubber mount, without ball joint, Trailing Arm, Steel
Article number: 210789
RRP

£ 71,56
£ 22,41
price incl. 20% VAT, excl. delivery costs
Autodoc online workshop Do-It-Yourself auto repair
How to change rear suspension arm / rear control arm on VW GOLF 5 (1K1) [TUTORIAL AUTODOC]
How to change rear suspension arm / rear control arm on VW PASSAT B6 (3C5) [TUTORIAL AUTODOC]
How to change rear suspension arm / rear control arm on VW GOLF 6 (5K1) [TUTORIAL AUTODOC]
How to change front suspension arm / front control arm on VW PASSAT B6 (3C5) [TUTORIAL AUTODOC]
How to change front suspension arm on VW GOLF 5 [TUTORIAL AUTODOC]
How to change rear suspension arm VW PASSAT VARIANT B6 3C [TUTORIAL AUTODOC]
How to change rear suspension arm / rear control arm on VW GOLF 6 (5K1) [TUTORIAL AUTODOC]
How to change front suspension arm / front control arm on AUDI A3 2 (8PA) [TUTORIAL AUTODOC]
How to change rear suspension arm / rear control arm on VW TOURAN 1 (1T1, 1T2) [TUTORIAL AUTODOC]
How to change front suspension arm / front control arm on VW GOLF 6 (5K1) [TUTORIAL AUTODOC]
How to change front suspension arm / front control arm on VW CADDY 3 (2KB) [TUTORIAL AUTODOC]
How to change front suspension arm / front control arm on VW GOLF 5 (1K1) [TUTORIAL AUTODOC]
How to change front suspension arm / front control arm on VW TOURAN 1 (1T1, 1T2) [TUTORIAL AUTODOC]

Suspension arm Tutorial/Step by step guide for repair and replacement

Suspension arm FEBI BILSTEIN 32453 : Review and evaluation

Have you ever bought this product from AUTODOC: FEBI BILSTEIN Suspension arm 32453?

Please rate this product

Add photos or videos to your review
Add files
4
This item was rated by 2 customers
0 stars 5 stars
How the star rating is calculated

Customer reviews and star ratings help our customers learn more about a product and decide whether it is worth buying. A complex algorithm is used to calculate the star rating, taking into consideration how long ago the review was made, whether the item was actually purchased in the AUTODOC online shop, and whether it was returned or not.

How we verify reviews

The tag "verified purchase" allows you to find reviews from customers who have actually purchased the item in question from the AUTODOC online shop. The "verified purchase" label applies to reviews of items purchased from the same account the reviews were submitted from. We still consider reviews without the "verified purchase" tag to be important, but we can't guarantee that the items described in such reviews were purchased in the AUTODOC online shop.

FAQ: Questions and answers

0 Questions
Do you have questions about FEBI BILSTEIN Control arm 32453?
If you have further questions on the product or require detailed information about the item, you can get in touch here and send us your specific question directly!
In order to submit your message, please fill in all the required fields.
Please enter your VIN so we can process your query faster

Popular posts

Modes of payment:
Pay quickly and easily with Visa FEBI BILSTEIN Suspension arm 32453
MasterCard — payment methods for FEBI BILSTEIN Control arm 32453
Trailing arm FEBI BILSTEIN 32453 buy with AMEX — easily and without hassle online
Pay with paypal — Pay quickly and securely for FEBI BILSTEIN Wishbone 32453
Pay FEBI BILSTEIN Suspension arm EAN 4027816324539 with citi bank

Would you like to learn more about FEBI BILSTEIN Trailing arm ?

Read the Suspension arm 32453 FAQ and customer reviews!

Need help? Contact us

Shipping method:
Control arm 4027816324539 Reliable and secure delivery with DHL
Receive Trailing arm 32453 from UPS
Wishbone 32453 delivered reliably to your door by GHS

Each order from £ 140 value of goods, include free shipping within Great Britain. If order total is less than £ 140, shipping cost will be £ 8,45

  • 14 Days Returns Policy
    14 Days Returns Policy
  • Safe Order 200 days for
    Safe Order 200 days
  • Secure payments
    Secure payments
  • Free Shipping
    Free Shipping
FEBI BILSTEIN 32453: spare parts with similar characteristics
ACEMARK 186222
AKRON-MALÒ 17464
ALANKO 10340122
APlus 16180AP
ASHIKA 158-00-0920
AUTOMEGA 110087810
AUTOMEGA 110088310
BBR Automotive 001-10-19081
BENDIX 043304B
BRÜCK GERMANY 1K0505323N-EURO
DIEDERICHS 1221407
DODA 1060120058
ESEN SKV 04SKV640
EUROREPAR 1634906480
FORMPART 1109104
JAPKO 1580920
KRAFTVOLL GERMANY 13050156
MAGNETI MARELLI 030607021378
OCAP 0703133
OCAP 1215947
OSSCA 12507
STARLINE 12.27.704
SYD 1426042
SYD 1526039
TEDGUM 00720904
£ 5,46* Best price guarantee
TOPRAN 112 405
sbs 19025014768
*price incl. 20% VAT, excl. delivery costs