0   items
#
£ 0,00
Your basket is empty

Please, select the appropriate vehicle to verify whether it is suitable

1
2
3
or
by registration number
CAN’T FIND YOUR CAR IN THE CATALOGUE?

HERTH+BUSS JAKOPARTS Oil Filter  Screw-on Filter

Article number: J1311018
  • Filter type: Screw-on Filter
  • Part number of the recommended special tools: J9131002, J9131003
  • Diameter [mm]: 66
  • Length [mm]: 70
  • Inner thread [mm]: M20 x 1,5
  • HERTH+BUSS JAKOPARTS: Oil Filter
  • Item number: J1311018
  • Our price: 4,70 £
  • Manufacturer part number: J1311018
  • Manufacturer: HERTH+BUSS JAKOPARTS
  • EAN number: 4029416013943
  • Construction year from : This characteristic varies depending on the car model.
  • Condition  New

  • Use number: HERTH+BUSS JAKOPARTS J1311018
  • EAN: HERTH+BUSS JAKOPARTS 4029416013943
  • 2

    years warranty

  • 14

    14 Days Returns Policy

  • 200

    Safe Order 200 days

Add to wish list

In stock

(reviews - 2)

£ 6,53**
-28%

£ 4,70

incl. 20% VAT , excl. delivery costs,

- +
Buy
ОЕМ number

OEM reference number(s) comparable with the original spare part number

Compatibility with passenger cars
HERTH+BUSS JAKOPARTS 15208-65F00, 0B631-14-302, 26300-02500, 26300-02500AT, 26300-02501 Oil Filter
Fully equivalent products
  • -28%
    RIDEX Oil Filter
    Article number: 7O0026
    £ 3,10
    incl. 20% VAT , excl. delivery costs,
    • Height [mm]: 65
    • Thread Size: M 20 X 1,5
    • Filter type: Screw-on Filter
    • Diameter [mm]: 66
    • Sealing Ring Diameter from [mm]: 54
    • Sealing Ring Diameter up to [mm]: 62
    • RIDEXOil Filter
    • Item number7O0026
    • Manufacturer's suggested retail price £ 4,31
    • Our price £ 3,10
    • Condition  New
    Details
  • -28%
    KAMOKA Oil Filter
    Article number: F103301
    £ 3,13
    incl. 20% VAT , excl. delivery costs,
    • Height [mm]: 67
    • Thread Size: M 20X1,5
    • Filter type: Screw-on Filter
    • Supplementary Article / Info 2: with one anti-return valve
    • Diameter [mm]: 68
    • Valve type: Pressure-limiting Valve
    • KAMOKAOil Filter
    • Item numberF103301
    • Manufacturer's suggested retail price £ 4,35
    • Our price £ 3,13
    • Condition  New
    Details
  • -28%
    BLUE PRINT Oil Filter
    Article number: ADN12112
    £ 3,15
    incl. 20% VAT , excl. delivery costs,
    • Height [mm]: 74
    • Seal Diameter [mm]: 62
    • Filter type: Screw-on Filter
    • Diameter [mm]: 69,0
    • Weight [kg]: 0,213
    • Inner thread [mm]: M20 x 1,5
    • BLUE PRINTOil Filter
    • Item numberADN12112
    • Manufacturer's suggested retail price £ 4,37
    • Our price £ 3,15
    • Condition  New
    Details
  • -28%
    PROFIT Oil Filter
    Article number: 1540-2622
    £ 3,23
    incl. 20% VAT , excl. delivery costs,
    • Filter type: Screw-on Filter
    • Parameter: 250500
    • PROFITOil Filter
    • Item number1540-2622
    • Manufacturer's suggested retail price £ 4,49
    • Our price £ 3,23
    • Condition  New
    Details
  • -28%
    JAPANPARTS Oil Filter
    Article number: FO-313S
    £ 3,26
    incl. 20% VAT , excl. delivery costs,
    • Filter type: Screw-on Filter
    • Diameter [mm]: 68
    • Length [mm]: 67
    • Inner thread [mm]: M20 x 1,5
    • Fitted Diameter [mm]: 63
    • JAPANPARTSOil Filter
    • Item numberFO-313S
    • Manufacturer's suggested retail price £ 4,53
    • Our price £ 3,26
    • Condition  New
    Details
  • -28%
    JAPKO Oil Filter
    Article number: 10120
    £ 3,54
    incl. 20% VAT , excl. delivery costs,
    • Filter type: Screw-on Filter
    • Diameter [mm]: 65,4
    • Length [mm]: 71,5
    • Inner thread [mm]: M20 x 1,5
    • Fitted Diameter [mm]: 61,5
    • JAPKOOil Filter
    • Item number10120
    • Manufacturer's suggested retail price £ 4,91
    • Our price £ 3,54
    • Condition  New
    Details
Autodoc online workshop  Do-It-Yourself auto repair
How to change oil filter and engine oil / oil / motor oil on NISSAN QASHQAI 1 (J10) 1.6 Off-Road...
How to change / change / install / replacement engine oil / motor oil / engine fluid and oil filter...
How to change / change / install / replacement engine oil / motor oil / engine fluid and oil filter...
Reviews
4 This item was rated by 138 customers
0 stars 5 stars

Items rated with 3-5 stars are the most popular and highest quality. Items rated with 1-2 stars are usually new products or rare car parts.

Please rate this product
FAQ: Questions and answers
0 Questions
Do you have questions about HERTH+BUSS JAKOPARTS Oil Filter J1311018?
If you have further questions on the product or require detailed information about the item, you can get in touch here and send us your specific question directly!

In order to submit your message, please fill in all the required fields.

Payment Methods:
Pay quickly and easily with Visa HERTH+BUSS JAKOPARTS Oil Filter J1311018 MasterCard® credit card — payment methods for J1311018 HERTH+BUSS JAKOPARTS Oil Filter J1311018 Oil Filter HERTH+BUSS JAKOPARTS J1311018 buy with AMEX — easily and without hassle online. Pay with paypal — Pay quickly and securely for J1311018 HERTH+BUSS JAKOPARTS Engine oil filter 4029416013943 HERTH+BUSS JAKOPARTS Oil Filter J1311018 - pay for a purchase by bank transfer

Would you like to learn more about HERTH+BUSS JAKOPARTS Oil Filter ? Read the Oil Filter J1311018 FAQ and customer reviews!

Need help?  Contact us

Shipping method:
Oil Filter 4029416013943 Reliable and secure delivery with DHL receive Engine oil filter J1311018 from UPS Oil Filter J1311018 delivered reliably to your door by GHS

Each order from £ 140 value of goods, include free shipping within Great Britain. If order total is less than £ 140, shipping cost will be £ 8,45

atd_club
HERTH+BUSS JAKOPARTS J1311018: spare parts with similar characteristics
ACEMARK 132719
AKRON-MALÒ 1510219
AKRON-MALÒ 1510040
AKRON-MALÒ 1510040
AKRON-MALÒ 1510064
AKRON-MALÒ 1510064
AKRON-MALÒ 1510219
ASHIKA 10-01-120 £ 5,26*
ASHIKA 10-03-302
ASHUKI by Palidium 0393-4007
AUTOMEGA 180041710
BOSCH 0 451 103 364
BOSCH 0 986 AF0 203
BOSCH 0 986 AF1 058
DODA 1110020021
DODA 1110020032
HOFFER 15131/1
IAP QUALITY PARTS 123-21010
JAPKO 10120 £ 3,54*
JP GROUP 1218505409
JP GROUP 1118505000
KAGER 100059
KNECHT 08636326
KSH EUROPE 18010081026
KSH EUROPE 18010081026
MAGNETI MARELLI 154705987540
MAGNETI MARELLI 150180020500
MAGNETI MARELLI 154086363590
MAHLE 08636334
MAHLE 08636334
MEAT & DORIA 15060
MEAT & DORIA 151311
OSSCA 14765
Omnicraft 2136002
PEMEBLA 0001-1
PROFIT 1540-0740 Best price guarantee£ 3,41*
STELLOX 2050195SX
UFI 23.271.00 £ 4,75*
WXQP 11273
* incl. 20% VAT , excl. delivery costs,