0   items
#
£ 0,00
Your basket is empty

Please, select the appropriate vehicle to verify whether it is suitable

1
2
3
or
by registration number
CAN’T FIND YOUR CAR IN THE CATALOGUE?
Brand product - Oil Filter HERTH+BUSS JAKOPARTS
J1313016 HERTH+BUSS JAKOPARTS Screw-on Filter Ø: 68mm, Length: 85mm, Length: 85mm Oil Filter J1313016 cheap

HERTH+BUSS JAKOPARTS Oil Filter  Screw-on Filter

Article number: J1313016
  • Filter type: Screw-on Filter
  • Part number of the recommended special tools: J9131003, J9131002
  • Diameter [mm]: 68
  • Length [mm]: 85
  • Inner thread [mm]: M20 x 1,5
  • Colour:
    HERTH+BUSS JAKOPARTS J1313016 Black
    Black
  • HERTH+BUSS JAKOPARTS: Oil Filter
  • Item number: J1313016
  • Our price: 5,40 £
  • Manufacturer part number: J1313016
  • Manufacturer: HERTH+BUSS JAKOPARTS
  • EAN number: 4029416014216
  • Construction year from : This characteristic varies depending on the car model.
  • Condition  New

  • Use number: HERTH+BUSS JAKOPARTS J1313016
  • EAN: HERTH+BUSS JAKOPARTS 4029416014216
  • 2

    years warranty

  • 14

    14 Days Returns Policy

  • 200

    Safe Order 200 days

Add to wish list

In stock

(reviews - 3)

£ 7,50**
-28%

£ 5,40

incl. 20% VAT , excl. delivery costs,

- +
Buy
ОЕМ number

OEM reference number(s) comparable with the original spare part number

HERTH+BUSS JAKOPARTS 0649 020, 5650301, 649 007, 90485456, 90485457 Oil Filter
Fully equivalent products
  • -28%
    HENGST FILTER Oil Filter
    Article number: H313W
    £ 3,33
    incl. 20% VAT , excl. delivery costs,
    • Height [mm]: 92,5
    • Thread Size: M20x1,5
    • Seal Diameter [mm]: 64,0
    • Filter type: Screw-on Filter
    • Diameter [mm]: 66,5
    • HENGST FILTEROil Filter
    • Item numberH313W
    • Manufacturer's suggested retail price £ 4,63
    • Our price £ 3,33
    • Condition  New
    Details
  • -28%
    JAPANPARTS Oil Filter
    Article number: FO-316S
    £ 3,42
    incl. 20% VAT , excl. delivery costs,
    • Filter type: Screw-on Filter
    • Diameter [mm]: 68
    • Length [mm]: 86,6
    • Inner thread [mm]: M20 x 1,5
    • Fitted Diameter [mm]: 63
    • JAPANPARTSOil Filter
    • Item numberFO-316S
    • Manufacturer's suggested retail price £ 4,75
    • Our price £ 3,42
    • Condition  New
    Details
  • -28%
    JAPANPARTS Oil Filter
    Article number: FO-410S
    £ 3,45
    incl. 20% VAT , excl. delivery costs,
    • Filter type: Screw-on Filter
    • Diameter [mm]: 65
    • Length [mm]: 86,7
    • Inner thread [mm]: M20 x 1,5
    • Fitted Diameter [mm]: 62,7
    • JAPANPARTSOil Filter
    • Item numberFO-410S
    • Manufacturer's suggested retail price £ 4,79
    • Our price £ 3,45
    • Condition  New
    Details
  • -28%
    HENGST FILTER Oil Filter
    Article number: H90W25
    £ 3,77
    incl. 20% VAT , excl. delivery costs,
    • Height [mm]: 100
    • Thread Size: M20x1,5
    • Seal Diameter [mm]: 63
    • Filter type: Screw-on Filter
    • Diameter [mm]: 81
    • HENGST FILTEROil Filter
    • Item numberH90W25
    • Manufacturer's suggested retail price £ 5,24
    • Our price £ 3,77
    • Condition  New
    Details
  • -28%
    BOSCH Oil Filter
    Article number: F 026 407 025
    £ 3,92
    incl. 20% VAT , excl. delivery costs,
    • Height [mm]: 86,2
    • Thread Size: M 20 x 1,5
    • Filter type: Screw-on Filter
    • Diameter [mm]: 70
    • Diameter 1 [mm]: 55,2
    • Diameter 2 [mm]: 65500
    • BOSCHOil Filter
    • Item numberF 026 407 025
    • Manufacturer's suggested retail price £ 5,44
    • Our price £ 3,92
    • Condition  New
    Details
  • -28%
    BLUE PRINT Oil Filter
    Article number: ADH22114
    £ 4,12
    incl. 20% VAT , excl. delivery costs,
    • Height [mm]: 86,5
    • Seal Diameter [mm]: 62,5
    • Filter type: Screw-on Filter
    • Diameter [mm]: 69,0
    • Weight [kg]: 0,250
    • Inner thread [mm]: M20 x 1,5
    • BLUE PRINTOil Filter
    • Item numberADH22114
    • Manufacturer's suggested retail price £ 5,72
    • Our price £ 4,12
    • Condition  New
    Details
Autodoc online workshop  Do-It-Yourself auto repair
Reviews
4 This item was rated by 39 customers
0 stars 5 stars

Items rated with 3-5 stars are the most popular and highest quality. Items rated with 1-2 stars are usually new products or rare car parts.

Please rate this product
FAQ: Questions and answers
0 Questions
Do you have questions about HERTH+BUSS JAKOPARTS Oil Filter J1313016?
If you have further questions on the product or require detailed information about the item, you can get in touch here and send us your specific question directly!

In order to submit your message, please fill in all the required fields.

Payment Methods:
Pay quickly and easily with Visa HERTH+BUSS JAKOPARTS Oil Filter J1313016 MasterCard® credit card — payment methods for J1313016 HERTH+BUSS JAKOPARTS Oil Filter J1313016 Oil Filter HERTH+BUSS JAKOPARTS J1313016 buy with AMEX — easily and without hassle online. Pay with paypal — Pay quickly and securely for J1313016 HERTH+BUSS JAKOPARTS Engine oil filter 4029416014216 HERTH+BUSS JAKOPARTS Oil Filter J1313016 - pay for a purchase by bank transfer

Would you like to learn more about HERTH+BUSS JAKOPARTS Oil Filter ? Read the Oil Filter J1313016 FAQ and customer reviews!

Need help?  Contact us

Shipping method:
Oil Filter 4029416014216 Reliable and secure delivery with DHL receive Engine oil filter J1313016 from UPS Oil Filter J1313016 delivered reliably to your door by GHS

Each order from £ 140 value of goods, include free shipping within Great Britain. If order total is less than £ 140, shipping cost will be £ 8,45

atd_club
HERTH+BUSS JAKOPARTS J1313016: spare parts with similar characteristics
ACDelco 19372675
ACEMARK 133122
ASAM 30558
ASHIKA 10-03-316 £ 5,54*
AUTOMEGA 180058710
BOSCH 0 986 452 007
CONTINENTAL 28.0002-2145.2
DODA 1110020042
EUROREPAR 1616173180
EUROREPAR 1616173180
JAPKO 10510 £ 3,64*
JP GROUP 1518501009
KNECHT 08753345
KOLBENSCHMIDT 50013109
MAGNETI MARELLI 71758747
MAGNETI MARELLI 153071762120
MAHLE 08753352
MAHLE 08753352
MEAT & DORIA 15096
MEYLE 32143220005
MOBILAND 802001580
MONARK B1402
MOTRIO 8671002038
Purolator India 537600I99
Purolator India 537600I99
SAKURA Automotive C-1001
SAKURA Automotive C-1030
STELLOX 20-50194-SX
STELLOX 20-50230-SX
Sakura Filters AU C-1013
TOPRAN 201295
UFI 23.265.00 Best price guarantee£ 3,37*
VALEO 586016
VIC C-307
* incl. 20% VAT , excl. delivery costs,