0   items
#
£ 0,00
Your basket is empty

Please, select the appropriate vehicle to verify whether it is suitable

1
2
3
or
by registration number
CAN’T FIND YOUR CAR IN THE CATALOGUE?

HERTH+BUSS JAKOPARTS Oil Filter  Screw-on Filter

Article number: J1317003
  • Filter type: Screw-on Filter
  • Part number of the recommended special tools: J9131003, J9131002, J9131000
  • Diameter [mm]: 80
  • Length [mm]: 78
  • Inner thread [mm]: M20 x 1,5
  • Colour:
    HERTH+BUSS JAKOPARTS J1317003 Black
    Black
  • HERTH+BUSS JAKOPARTS: Oil Filter
  • Item number: J1317003
  • Our price: 3,99 £
  • Manufacturer part number: J1317003
  • Manufacturer: HERTH+BUSS JAKOPARTS
  • EAN number: 4029416014476
  • Condition  New

  • Use number: HERTH+BUSS JAKOPARTS J1317003
  • EAN: HERTH+BUSS JAKOPARTS 4029416014476
  • 2

    years warranty

  • 14

    14 Days Returns Policy

  • 200

    Safe Order 200 days

Add to wish list

In stock

(reviews - 5)

£ 5,70**
-30%

£ 3,99

incl. 20% VAT , excl. delivery costs,

- +
Buy
ОЕМ number

OEM reference number(s) comparable with the original spare part number

HERTH+BUSS JAKOPARTS 04494477, 4186165, 4494477, 3252732, 3252742 Oil Filter
Autodoc online workshop  Do-It-Yourself auto repair
Reviews
4 This item was rated by 155 customers
0 stars 5 stars

Items rated with 3-5 stars are the most popular and highest quality. Items rated with 1-2 stars are usually new products or rare car parts.

Please rate this product
FAQ: Questions and answers
0 Questions
Do you have questions about HERTH+BUSS JAKOPARTS Oil Filter J1317003?
If you have further questions on the product or require detailed information about the item, you can get in touch here and send us your specific question directly!

In order to submit your message, please fill in all the required fields.

Payment Methods:
Pay quickly and easily with Visa HERTH+BUSS JAKOPARTS Oil Filter J1317003 MasterCard® credit card — payment methods for J1317003 HERTH+BUSS JAKOPARTS Oil Filter J1317003 Oil Filter HERTH+BUSS JAKOPARTS J1317003 buy with AMEX — easily and without hassle online. Pay with paypal — Pay quickly and securely for J1317003 HERTH+BUSS JAKOPARTS Engine oil filter 4029416014476 HERTH+BUSS JAKOPARTS Oil Filter J1317003 - pay for a purchase by bank transfer

Would you like to learn more about HERTH+BUSS JAKOPARTS Oil Filter ? Read the Oil Filter J1317003 FAQ and customer reviews!

Need help?  Contact us

Shipping method:
Oil Filter 4029416014476 Reliable and secure delivery with DHL receive Engine oil filter J1317003 from UPS Oil Filter J1317003 delivered reliably to your door by GHS

Each order from £ 140 value of goods, include free shipping within Great Britain. If order total is less than £ 140, shipping cost will be £ 8,45

atd_club
HERTH+BUSS JAKOPARTS J1317003: spare parts with similar characteristics
ACEMARK 132718
ASHIKA 10-03-305
ASHUKI by Palidium 0393-0150
AUTOMEGA 180012410
BOSCH 0 986 AF0 064
CONTINENTAL 28.0002-2067.2
DENCKERMANN A210180
DODA 1110020022
EUROREPAR 1637765480
EUROREPAR 1637765480
HOFFER 15096
IAP QUALITY PARTS 123-07000
ITN 07-240-0012
JAPKO 10321
JP GROUP 3918500309
KAGER 10-0008
KNECHT 06832463
MAGNETI MARELLI 154068324710
MAHLE 06832471
MAHLE 6832471
MAHLE 6832471
MAHLE 06832471
MASTER-SPORT 8017-OF-PCS-MS
MEAT & DORIA 15063/12
MEAT & DORIA 15411
MOBILAND 802001260
Omnicraft 2136000
PEMEBLA 0001N
PURFLUX A489
RED-LINE 38KI013
STELLOX 2050571SX
TOPRAN 820 215 Best price guarantee£ 3,61*
UFI 23.271.00 £ 4,63*
UFI 23.139.00 £ 6,83*
VALEO 586062 £ 6,16*
WEEN 1401004
WXQP 11271
* incl. 20% VAT , excl. delivery costs,