• SHOP
  • CLUB
0
My Garage
Add vehicle
0
items #16-0429
£ 0,00
Your basket is empty
This will allow you to buy a product compatible with your vehicle
CAN’T FIND YOUR CAR IN THE CATALOGUE?

STARK SKIF-0170052 Pollen filter Pollen Filter, 280 mm x 157 mm x 20 mm

Article number: SKIF-0170052 EAN: 4059191037940
Reviews - 2
Description
  • Filter type: Pollen Filter
  • Length [mm]: 280
  • Width [mm]: 157
  • Height [mm]: 20
  • Item number: SKIF-0170052
  • Our price: £ 15,10
  • Manufacturer: STARK
  • EAN number: 4059191037940
  • Condition: New
Trade numbers: STARK SKIF-0170052
In stock
£ 15,10
(Price per item)

price incl. 20% VAT

excl. delivery costs

Add to wish list
Compatibility with passenger cars
ОЕ number

OE reference number(s) comparable with the original spare part number:

STARK 64 11 9 069 895 Pollen filter

Fully equivalent products

-42%
RIDEX 424I0053 Pollen filter Pollen Filter, 280 mm x 157 mm x 20 mm
Parts Details
  • Filter type: Pollen Filter
  • Length [mm]: 280
  • Width [mm]: 157
  • Height [mm]: 20
  • Item number: 424I0053
  • Our price: £ 10,66
  • Manufacturer: RIDEX
  • EAN number: 4059191331826
  • Condition: New
Details
RIDEX 424I0053 Pollen filter Pollen Filter, 280 mm x 157 mm x 20 mm
Article number: 424I0053
RRP

£ 18,50
£ 10,66
(Price per item)
price incl. 20% VAT, excl. delivery costs
JP GROUP 1428100500 Pollen filter Pollen Filter, 292 mm x 171 mm x 26 mm
Parts Details
  • Filter type: Pollen Filter
  • Vehicle Equipment: for vehicles with air conditioning
  • Length [mm]: 292
  • Width [mm]: 171
  • Height [mm]: 26
  • Item number: 1428100500
  • Our price: £ 9,70
  • Manufacturer: JP GROUP
  • EAN number: 5710412168742
  • Condition: New
Details
JP GROUP 1428100509 Pollen filter Pollen Filter, 292 mm x 171 mm x 26 mm
Article number: 1428100500
£ 9,70
price incl. 20% VAT, excl. delivery costs
TRUCKTEC AUTOMOTIVE 08.59.019 Pollen filter Pollen Filter
Parts Details
  • Filter type: Pollen Filter
  • for OE number: 64 11 9 069 895
  • Item number: 08.59.019
  • Our price: £ 10,55
  • Manufacturer: TRUCKTEC AUTOMOTIVE
  • EAN number: 4038081303990
  • Condition: New
Details
TRUCKTEC AUTOMOTIVE 08.59.019 Pollen filter Pollen Filter
Article number: 08.59.019
£ 10,55
price incl. 20% VAT, excl. delivery costs
-58%
UFI 53.026.00 Pollen filter Particulate Filter, 290 mm x 165 mm x 26 mm
Parts Details
  • Filter type: Particulate Filter
  • Length [mm]: 290
  • Width [mm]: 165
  • Height [mm]: 26
  • Item number: 53.026.00
  • Our price: £ 11,10
  • Manufacturer: UFI
  • EAN number: 8003453133792
  • Condition: New
Details
UFI 53.026.00 Pollen filter Particulate Filter, 290 mm x 165 mm x 26 mm
Article number: 53.026.00
RRP

£ 26,87
£ 11,10
price incl. 20% VAT, excl. delivery costs
KRAFT 1732500 Pollen filter Pollen Filter
Parts Details
  • Filter type: Pollen Filter
  • Production Number: K1732500
  • Item number: 1732500
  • Our price: £ 11,12
  • Manufacturer: KRAFT
  • EAN number: 5901159237017
  • Condition: New
Details
KRAFT 1732500 Pollen filter Pollen Filter
Article number: 1732500
£ 11,12
price incl. 20% VAT, excl. delivery costs
-59%
FEBI BILSTEIN 09186 Pollen filter Pollen Filter, 292 mm x 170 mm x 26 mm
Parts Details
  • Filter type: Pollen Filter
  • Length [mm]: 292
  • Width [mm]: 170
  • Height [mm]: 26
  • Weight [kg]: 0,108
  • Item number: 09186
  • Our price: £ 11,24
  • Manufacturer: FEBI BILSTEIN
  • EAN number: 4027816091868
  • Condition: New
Details
FEBI BILSTEIN 09186 Pollen filter Pollen Filter, 292 mm x 170 mm x 26 mm
Article number: 09186
RRP

£ 27,97
£ 11,24
price incl. 20% VAT, excl. delivery costs
Autodoc online workshop Do-It-Yourself auto repair

Pollen filter Tutorial/Step by step guide for repair and replacement

Pollen filter STARK SKIF-0170052 : Review and evaluation

Have you ever bought this product from AUTODOC: STARK Pollen filter SKIF-0170052?

Please rate this product

Add photos or videos to your review
Add files
4
This item was rated by 2 customers
0 stars 5 stars
How the star rating is calculated

Customer reviews and star ratings help our customers learn more about a product and decide whether it is worth buying. A complex algorithm is used to calculate the star rating, taking into consideration how long ago the review was made, whether the item was actually purchased in the AUTODOC online shop, and whether it was returned or not.

How we verify reviews

The tag "verified purchase" allows you to find reviews from customers who have actually purchased the item in question from the AUTODOC online shop. The "verified purchase" label applies to reviews of items purchased from the same account the reviews were submitted from. We still consider reviews without the "verified purchase" tag to be important, but we can't guarantee that the items described in such reviews were purchased in the AUTODOC online shop.

FAQ: Questions and answers

0 Questions
Do you have questions about STARK Cabin filter SKIF-0170052?
If you have further questions on the product or require detailed information about the item, you can get in touch here and send us your specific question directly!
In order to submit your message, please fill in all the required fields.
Please enter your VIN so we can process your query faster

Popular posts

Modes of payment:
Pay quickly and easily with Visa STARK Pollen filter SKIF-0170052
MasterCard — payment methods for STARK Cabin filter SKIF0170052
Cabin air filter STARK SKIF-0170052 buy with AMEX — easily and without hassle online
Pay with paypal — Pay quickly and securely for STARK Air conditioning filter SKIF-0170052
Pay STARK Pollen filter EAN 4059191037940 with citi bank

Would you like to learn more about STARK Cabin air filter ?

Read the Pollen filter SKIF0170052 FAQ and customer reviews!

Need help? Contact us

Shipping method:
Cabin filter 4059191037940 Reliable and secure delivery with DHL
Receive Cabin air filter SKIF-0170052 from UPS
Air conditioning filter SKIF-0170052 delivered reliably to your door by GHS

Each order from £ 140 value of goods, include free shipping within Great Britain. If order total is less than £ 140, shipping cost will be £ 8,45

  • 14 Days Returns Policy
    14 Days Returns Policy
  • Safe Order 200 days for
    Safe Order 200 days
  • Secure payments
    Secure payments
  • Free Shipping
    Free Shipping
STARK SKIF-0170052: spare parts with similar characteristics
3F QUALITY 1314
BEHR 7401389
BEHR HELLA SERVICE 7401389
BOSCH 1 987 431 002
EOLO 1314
FISPA 003
FRIGAIR 1302.5314
HELLA 8FL 352 122-001
HELLA 8FL 352 159-021
HOFFER 17150
JP GROUP 8864119069895
KAGER 09-0042
KNECHT 06634620
KOLBENSCHMIDT 50013709
MAGNETI MARELLI 350203061000
MAGNETI MARELLI 154068892810
MAHLE FILTER 06634620
MAPCO 65612
£ 11,47*
MASTER-SPORT GERMANY 2835-IF-PCS-MS
MEAT & DORIA 17150
ORIONE 1314
P.B.R. AH-7030
PAPE 430104
SIDAT 003
ST-TEMPLIN 01.02.64.101944
SWAG 20 90 9186
TRUCKTEC AUTOMOTIVE 08.59.019
£ 10,55* Best price guarantee
UFI 53.026.00
£ 11,10*
UNICO FILTER AC 2925
VALEO 698171
VALEO 708171
VEMO 20-30-1001-1
*price incl. 20% VAT, excl. delivery costs