• SHOP
  • CLUB
0
My Garage
Add vehicle
0
items #50-8136
£ 0,00
Your basket is empty
This will allow you to buy a product compatible with your vehicle
CAN’T FIND YOUR CAR IN THE CATALOGUE?

TOPRAN 109 044 Pollen filter Pollen Filter, Filter Insert, 250 mm x 216 mm x 32 mm

Article number: 109 044 EAN: 8203690000202
Reviews - 7
Description
  • Filter type: Pollen Filter, Filter Insert
  • Length [mm]: 250
  • Width [mm]: 216
  • Height [mm]: 32
  • Frame Material: Felt
  • Always compare old and new part (in particular OE No.)
  • Item number: 109 044
  • Our price: £ 6,64
  • Manufacturer: TOPRAN
  • EAN number: 8203690000202
  • Production date to: This characteristic varies depending on the car model.
  • Condition: New
TOPRAN
Trade numbers: TOPRAN 109 044 001
In stock
RRP

RRP is the recommended retail price set by the manufacturer or importer of the product and provided by the manufacturer, supplier or retailer. AUTODOC displays the RRP (VAT incl.) for a product if it has been received from at least one supplier or another source that has such information.

£ 14,03 -52%
£ 6,64

price incl. 20% VAT

excl. delivery costs

Add to wish list
Compatibility with passenger cars
TOPRAN 6Q0 820 367B Pollen filter

Fully equivalent products

-45%
RIDEX 424I0012 Pollen filter Fresh Air Filter, Filter Insert, Particulate Filter, 246, 252 mm x 216 mm
Parts Details
  • Filter type: Fresh Air Filter, Filter Insert, Particulate Filter
  • Length [mm]: 246, 252
  • Width [mm]: 216
  • Item number: 424I0012
  • Our price: £ 5,28
  • Manufacturer: RIDEX
  • EAN number: 4059191333639
  • Condition: New
Details
RIDEX 424I0012 Pollen filter Fresh Air Filter, Filter Insert, Particulate Filter, 246, 252 mm x 216 mm
Article number: 424I0012
RRP

£ 9,60
£ 5,28
price incl. 20% VAT, excl. delivery costs
MAGNETI MARELLI 350203061450 Pollen filter Filter Insert, Particulate Filter, 246 mm x 216 mm x 30 mm
Parts Details
  • Filter type: Filter Insert, Particulate Filter
  • Length [mm]: 246
  • Width [mm]: 216
  • Height [mm]: 30
  • Item number: 350203061450
  • Our price: £ 5,33
  • Manufacturer: MAGNETI MARELLI
  • EAN number: 8001063067834
  • Condition: New
Details
MAGNETI MARELLI BCF145 Pollen filter Filter Insert, Particulate Filter, 246 mm x 216 mm x 30 mm
Article number: 350203061450
£ 5,33
price incl. 20% VAT, excl. delivery costs
KRAFT 1736510 Pollen filter Particulate Filter, 252 mm x 216 mm x 32 mm
Parts Details
  • Filter type: Particulate Filter
  • Length [mm]: 252
  • Width [mm]: 216
  • Height [mm]: 32
  • Production Number: 1736510
  • Item number: 1736510
  • Our price: £ 5,39
  • Manufacturer: KRAFT
  • EAN number: 5901159077965
  • Condition: New
Details
KRAFT 1736510 Pollen filter Particulate Filter, 252 mm x 216 mm x 32 mm
Article number: 1736510
£ 5,39
price incl. 20% VAT, excl. delivery costs
DENSO DCF462P Pollen filter Particulate Filter, 246 mm x 216 mm x 30 mm
Parts Details
  • Filter type: Particulate Filter
  • Length [mm]: 246
  • Width [mm]: 216
  • Height [mm]: 30
  • Weight [g]: 80
  • for OE number: 6Q0820367B
  • Gross Weight [g]: 153
  • Item number: DCF462P
  • Our price: £ 5,73
  • Manufacturer: DENSO
  • EAN number: 8717613009444
  • Condition: New
Details
DENSO DCF462P Pollen filter Particulate Filter, 246 mm x 216 mm x 30 mm
Article number: DCF462P
£ 5,73
price incl. 20% VAT, excl. delivery costs
KAMOKA F402001 Pollen filter Fresh Air Filter, 246 mm x 216 mm x 31 mm
Parts Details
  • Filter type: Fresh Air Filter
  • Length [mm]: 246
  • Width [mm]: 216
  • Height [mm]: 31
  • Item number: F402001
  • Our price: £ 6,47
  • Manufacturer: KAMOKA
  • EAN number: 2238184434100
  • Condition: New
Details
KAMOKA F402001 Pollen filter Fresh Air Filter, 246 mm x 216 mm x 31 mm
Article number: F402001
£ 6,47
price incl. 20% VAT, excl. delivery costs
-71%
BLUE PRINT ADV182503 Pollen filter Pollen Filter, 248 mm x 216 mm x 32 mm
Parts Details
  • Filter type: Pollen Filter
  • Length [mm]: 248
  • Width [mm]: 216
  • Height [mm]: 32
  • Weight [kg]: 0,18
  • for OE number: 6Q0 820 367 B
  • Item number: ADV182503
  • Our price: £ 6,55
  • Manufacturer: BLUE PRINT
  • EAN number: 5050063006223
  • Condition: New
Details
BLUE PRINT ADV182503 Pollen filter Pollen Filter, 248 mm x 216 mm x 32 mm
Article number: ADV182503
RRP

£ 22,68
£ 6,55
price incl. 20% VAT, excl. delivery costs
Autodoc online workshop Do-It-Yourself auto repair
How to change pollen filter / cabin filter on VW POLO 4 (9N) [TUTORIAL AUTODOC]
How to change pollen filter / cabin filter on SKODA FABIA 1 (6Y5) [TUTORIAL AUTODOC]
How to replace pollen filter / cabin filter on VW POLO 5 Saloon [TUTORIAL AUTODOC]
How to change pollen filter on SEAT IBIZA 3 6L [TUTORIAL AUTODOC]

Pollen filter Tutorial/Step by step guide for repair and replacement

Pollen filter TOPRAN 109 044 : Review and evaluation

Have you ever bought this product from AUTODOC: TOPRAN Pollen filter 109 044?

Please rate this product

Add photos or videos to your review
Add files
4
This item was rated by 7 customers
0 stars 5 stars
How the star rating is calculated

Customer reviews and star ratings help our customers learn more about a product and decide whether it is worth buying. A complex algorithm is used to calculate the star rating, taking into consideration how long ago the review was made, whether the item was actually purchased in the AUTODOC online shop, and whether it was returned or not.

How we verify reviews

The tag "verified purchase" allows you to find reviews from customers who have actually purchased the item in question from the AUTODOC online shop. The "verified purchase" label applies to reviews of items purchased from the same account the reviews were submitted from. We still consider reviews without the "verified purchase" tag to be important, but we can't guarantee that the items described in such reviews were purchased in the AUTODOC online shop.

FAQ: Questions and answers

0 Questions
Do you have questions about TOPRAN Cabin filter 109 044?
If you have further questions on the product or require detailed information about the item, you can get in touch here and send us your specific question directly!
In order to submit your message, please fill in all the required fields.
Please enter your VIN so we can process your query faster

Popular posts

Modes of payment:
Pay quickly and easily with Visa TOPRAN Pollen filter 109 044 001
MasterCard — payment methods for 109 044 001 TOPRAN Cabin filter 109044
Cabin air filter TOPRAN 109 044 buy with AMEX — easily and without hassle online
Pay with paypal — Pay quickly and securely for 109 044 001 TOPRAN Air conditioning filter 109 044
Pay TOPRAN 109 044 001 Pollen filter EAN 8203690000202 with citi bank

Would you like to learn more about TOPRAN Cabin air filter ?

Read the Pollen filter 109044 FAQ and customer reviews!

Need help? Contact us

Shipping method:
Cabin filter 8203690000202 Reliable and secure delivery with DHL
Receive Cabin air filter 109 044 001 from UPS
Air conditioning filter 109 044 delivered reliably to your door by GHS

Each order from £ 140 value of goods, include free shipping within Great Britain. If order total is less than £ 140, shipping cost will be £ 8,45

  • 14 Days Returns Policy
    14 Days Returns Policy
  • Safe Order 200 days for
    Safe Order 200 days
  • Secure payments
    Secure payments
  • Free Shipping
    Free Shipping
TOPRAN 109 044: spare parts with similar characteristics
3F QUALITY 1542
ACEMARK 132930
ACR 320442
ACR 321442
AKRON-MALÒ 1530471
BBR Automotive 002-20-00859
BOSCH 0 986 628 504
BOSCH 0 986 AF5 410
CONTINENTAL 28.0002-1002.2
CORTECO 49469980
DODA 1110050004
EUROREPAR 1610590880
EUROREPAR 1640542780
FEBI BILSTEIN 221283
FISPA 060
FRIGAIR 1310.5311
JP GROUP 1128100909
KAGER 09-0029
KSH EUROPE 1803.0083001
MAGNETI MARELLI 154064181310
MAGNETI MARELLI 359002320060
MAGNETI MARELLI 350203061450
£ 5,33* Best price guarantee
MEYLE 112 319 0003
Omnicraft 2135402
PROFIT 1520-1034
SWAG 30 91 9592
SWAG 32 91 9590
WE PARTS 17081
WE PARTS 17081K
*price incl. 20% VAT, excl. delivery costs