0   items
#
£ 0,00
Your basket is empty

Please, select the appropriate vehicle to verify whether it is suitable

1
2
3
or
by registration number
Brand product - Track Control Arm TRW
JTC1152 TRW with accessories, Control Arm Cone Size: 20mm Track Control Arm JTC1152 cheap

TRW Track Control Arm with accessories, Control Arm

Article number: JTC1152
  • Steering arm type: Control Arm
  • Length [mm]: 298
  • Cone Size [mm]: 20
  • Cone Pitch: 1:6
  • Paired article numbers: JTC1151
  • Thread Size: M14x1,5
  • Supplementary Article/Supplementary Info: with accessories
  • TRW: Track Control Arm
  • Item number: JTC1152
  • Our price: 38,61 £
  • Manufacturer part number: JTC1152
  • Manufacturer: TRW
  • EAN number: 3322937569663
  • Fitting Position : This characteristic varies depending on the car model.
  • Condition  New

  • Use number: TRW JTC1152
  • EAN: TRW 3322937569663
Add to wish list

In stock

£ 55,15**
-30%

£ 38,61

incl. 20% VAT, excl. delivery costs,

- +
Buy
View low-priced equivalents:
  • 2

    years warranty

  • 14

    14 Days Returns Policy

  • 200

    Safe Order 200 days

ОЕМ number
Compatibility with passenger cars
BMW
  • BMW X5 (E53) (Year of Construction 05.2000 - 12.2006, 184 - 360 PS, Diesel, Petrol)
TRW 1 096 315, 31 12 1 096 315, 31 12 6 760 275, 6 760 275 Track Control Arm
Reviews
5 This item was rated by 11 customers
0 stars 5 stars

Items rated with 3-5 stars are the most popular and highest quality. Items rated with 1-2 stars are usually new products or rare car parts.

Please rate us
TRW JTC1152: spare parts with similar characteristics
BENDIX 041749B
BORG & BECK BCA6203
DELPHI TC2065 £ 34,31*
DITAS A14008
FEBI BILSTEIN 46326
FIRST LINE FCA6203
LEMFÖRDER 3048601
MAPCO 59608 £ 37,30*
METZGER 58018901 £ 50,47*
METZGER 8110303
METZGER 88018901
METZGER 7827
MEYLE 3160500009
MEYLE 316 050 0009 £ 49,67*
MGA SB8722
MONROE L11546 £ 49,04*
MOOG BMTC0898
MOOG BM-TC-0898 £ 32,96*
NK 5011543 Best price guarantee£ 28,33*
OCAP 0391873
OPTIMAL G5-688 £ 51,65*
OPTIMAL G5688
PEX 1203225
QUINTON HAZELL QSJ3291S
RTS 95-09508-2 £ 38,40*
RUVILLE 935044
SIDEM 21374 £ 36,78*
SPIDAN 57112
SWAG 20934670
SWAG 20921455
TALOSA 4602376
TRISCAN 850011546
TRISCAN 850011548
TRUCKTEC AUTOMOTIVE 0831059
* incl. 20% VAT, excl. delivery costs,
FAQ: Questions and answers
0 Questions
Do you have questions about TRW Track Control Arm JTC1152?
If you have further questions on the product or require detailed information about the item, you can get in touch here and send us your specific question directly!

In order to submit your message, please fill in all the required fields.

Payment Methods:
Pay quickly and easily with Visa TRW Track Control Arm JTC1152 MasterCard® credit card — payment methods for JTC1152 TRW Track Control Arm JTC1152 Track Control Arm TRW JTC1152 buy with AMEX — easily and without hassle online. Pay with paypal — Pay quickly and securely for JTC1152 TRW Track Control Arm 3322937569663 TRW Track Control Arm JTC1152 - pay for a purchase by bank transfer

Would you like to learn more about TRW Track Control Arm ? Read the Track Control Arm JTC1152 FAQ and customer reviews!

Need help?  Contact us

Shipping method:
Track Control Arm 3322937569663 Reliable and secure delivery with DHL receive Track Control Arm JTC1152 from UPS Track Control Arm JTC1152 delivered reliably to your door by GHS

Each order from £ 150 value of goods, include free shipping within Great Britain. If order total is less than £ 150, shipping cost will be £ 8,45

atd_club
loader Please, wait...