• SHOP
  • CLUB
0
My Garage
Add vehicle
0
items #82-3050
£ 0,00
Your basket is empty
This will allow you to buy a product compatible with your vehicle
CAN’T FIND YOUR CAR IN THE CATALOGUE?

ESEN SKV 29SKV016 Wheel bearing kit Front, 139 mm

Article number: 29SKV016 EAN: 5901947342893
Reviews - 10
Description
  • Fitting Position: ESEN SKV 29SKV016 Front Front
  • Number of Teeth, ABS ring: 96
  • Inner Diameter [mm]: 37
  • Braking / Drive Dynamics: for vehicles with ABS
  • Diameter [mm]: 139
  • Weight [kg]: 2,5
  • Number of Holes: 5
  • Bolt Hole Circle Ø 1 [mm]: 120
  • Always compare old and new part (in particular OE No.)
  • Item number: 29SKV016
  • Manufacturer: ESEN SKV
  • EAN number: 5901947342893
  • Construction Year from: This characteristic varies depending on the car model.
  • Condition: New
Trade numbers: ESEN SKV 29SKV016
In stock

1x  This kit contains a bearing for one wheel

£ 40,33

price incl. 20% VAT

excl. delivery costs

Add to wish list
Compatibility with passenger cars
ESEN SKV 31 22 6 757 024 Wheel bearing kit

Fully equivalent products

-49%
RIDEX 654W0420 Wheel bearing kit Front axle both sides, 139,00 mm
Parts Details
  • Fitting Position: Front axle both sides
  • Inner Diameter [mm]: 37,00
  • Thread Size: M12x1,5
  • Diameter [mm]: 139,00
  • Width [mm]: 45,00
  • Mounting bores distance [mm]: 120
  • Item number: 654W0420
  • Manufacturer: RIDEX
  • EAN number: 4059191320370
  • Condition: New
Details
RIDEX 654W0420 Wheel bearing kit Front axle both sides, 139,00 mm
Article number: 654W0420
RRP

£ 69,40
£ 34,96
(Price per item)
price incl. 20% VAT, excl. delivery costs
-73%
A.B.S. 200197 Wheel bearing kit with integrated wheel bearing, with ABS sensor ring, 139 mm
Parts Details
  • Number of Teeth, ABS ring: 48
  • Height 1 [mm]: 65
  • Supplementary Article / Supplementary Info Info 2: with integrated wheel bearing, with ABS sensor ring
  • Thread Size: M12 x 1,5
  • Diameter [mm]: 139
  • Weight [kg]: 2,56
  • Inner Diameter 2 [mm]: 37
  • Bolt Hole Circle Ø [mm]: 120
  • Rim Hole Number: 5
  • Item number: 200197
  • Manufacturer: A.B.S.
  • EAN number: 8717109657012
  • Condition: New
Details
A.B.S. 200197 Wheel bearing kit with integrated wheel bearing, with ABS sensor ring, 139 mm
Article number: 200197
RRP

£ 93,40
£ 24,57
price incl. 20% VAT, excl. delivery costs
KRAFT 4102620 Wheel bearing kit Front Axle
Parts Details
  • Fitting Position: Front Axle
  • Rim Hole Number: 5
  • Production Number: 4102620
  • Item number: 4102620
  • Manufacturer: KRAFT
  • EAN number: 5901159159456
  • Condition: New
Details
KRAFT 4102620 Wheel bearing kit Front Axle
Article number: 4102620
£ 35,32
price incl. 20% VAT, excl. delivery costs
QUINTON HAZELL The Original QWB786 Wheel bearing kit with wheel hub, 139 mm
Parts Details
  • Product line: The Original
  • Number of Teeth, ABS ring: 48
  • Inner Diameter [mm]: 37
  • Supplementary Article / Supplementary Info Info 2: with wheel hub
  • Diameter [mm]: 139
  • Width [mm]: 64
  • Rim Hole Number: 5
  • Item number: QWB786
  • Manufacturer: QUINTON HAZELL
  • EAN number: 5016593239074
  • Condition: New
Details
QUINTON HAZELL QWB786 Wheel bearing kit with wheel hub, 139 mm
Article number: QWB786
£ 37,26
price incl. 20% VAT, excl. delivery costs
MOOG BM-WB-11315 Wheel bearing kit 139 mm
Parts Details
  • Height 1 [mm]: 64
  • Diameter [mm]: 139
  • Weight [kg]: 1,98
  • Inner Diameter 2 [mm]: 37
  • Packing Type: Box
  • Packaging length [cm]: 16
  • Packaging width [cm]: 16
  • Packaging height [cm]: 11
  • Item number: BM-WB-11315
  • Manufacturer: MOOG
  • EAN number: 4044197603022
  • Condition: New
Details
MOOG BM-WB-11315 Wheel bearing kit 139 mm
Article number: BM-WB-11315
£ 38,77
price incl. 20% VAT, excl. delivery costs
KAMOKA 5500147 Wheel bearing kit Front Axle
Parts Details
  • Fitting Position: Front Axle
  • Rim Hole Number: 5
  • Hub Diameter 1 [mm]: 139
  • Item number: 5500147
  • Manufacturer: KAMOKA
  • EAN number: 2238184421800
  • Condition: New
Details
KAMOKA 5500147 Wheel bearing kit Front Axle
Article number: 5500147
£ 38,82
price incl. 20% VAT, excl. delivery costs
Autodoc online workshop Do-It-Yourself auto repair
How to change wheel bearing on BMW E46 [TUTORIAL AUTODOC]
How to change front wheel bearing / front hub bearing on BMW E60 [TUTORIAL AUTODOC]
How to change front wheel bearing on BMW E36 Saloon [TUTORIAL AUTODOC]

Wheel bearing kit ESEN SKV 29SKV016 : Review and evaluation

Have you ever bought this product from AUTODOC: ESEN SKV Wheel bearing kit 29SKV016?

Please rate this product

Add photos or videos to your review
Add files
5
This item was rated by 10 customers
0 stars 5 stars
How the star rating is calculated

Customer reviews and star ratings help our customers learn more about a product and decide whether it is worth buying. A complex algorithm is used to calculate the star rating, taking into consideration how long ago the review was made, whether the item was actually purchased in the AUTODOC online shop, and whether it was returned or not.

How we verify reviews

The tag "verified purchase" allows you to find reviews from customers who have actually purchased the item in question from the AUTODOC online shop. The "verified purchase" label applies to reviews of items purchased from the same account the reviews were submitted from. We still consider reviews without the "verified purchase" tag to be important, but we can't guarantee that the items described in such reviews were purchased in the AUTODOC online shop.

FAQ: Questions and answers

0 Questions
Do you have questions about ESEN SKV Wheel hub bearing 29SKV016?
If you have further questions on the product or require detailed information about the item, you can get in touch here and send us your specific question directly!
In order to submit your message, please fill in all the required fields.
Please enter your VIN so we can process your query faster

Popular posts

Modes of payment:
Pay quickly and easily with Visa ESEN SKV Wheel bearing kit 29SKV016
MasterCard — payment methods for ESEN SKV Wheel hub bearing 29SKV016
Wheel bearing ESEN SKV 29SKV016 buy with AMEX — easily and without hassle online
Pay with paypal — Pay quickly and securely for ESEN SKV Hub bearing 29SKV016
Pay ESEN SKV Wheel bearing kit EAN 5901947342893 with citi bank

Would you like to learn more about ESEN SKV Wheel bearing ?

Read the Wheel bearing kit 29SKV016 FAQ and customer reviews!

Need help? Contact us

Shipping method:
Wheel hub bearing 5901947342893 Reliable and secure delivery with DHL
Receive Wheel bearing 29SKV016 from UPS
Hub bearing 29SKV016 delivered reliably to your door by GHS

Each order from £ 140 value of goods, include free shipping within Great Britain. If order total is less than £ 140, shipping cost will be £ 8,45

  • 14 Days Returns Policy
    14 Days Returns Policy
  • Safe Order 200 days for
    Safe Order 200 days
  • Secure payments
    Secure payments
  • Free Shipping
    Free Shipping
ESEN SKV 29SKV016: spare parts with similar characteristics
A.B.S. 050057B
ALANKO 10343060
ALBRECHT 01284
ASHUKI by Palidium 103-218A
AUTOKIT 01.299
AUTOKIT 01299
AUTOKIT 1299
AUTOMEGA 110195510
AUTOMEGA 1101955
BBR Automotive 003-51-10261
BBR Automotive 0035110261
BECK/ARNLEY 051-6210
CAUTEX 021407
DACO Germany 110300
DIEDERICHS 1121409
FARE SA 11391
FARE-MX 11391
FORMPART 12498005/K
IJS 10-1175
IJS GROUP 101175
IJS GROUP 101231
JPN 10L9019-JPN
£ 38,26* Best price guarantee
KACO 10331
LEMFÖRDER 10562
METALCAUCHO 090057
OEMparts 1092990
PALIDIUM 0302-6LAP
POWERPART 01284
RECOFICIAL 10-1175
RECOFICIAL 10-1231
RHIAG 10550037
SPIDAN 0.026810
TRISCAN 1202713667060
TRUCKTECHNIC 08.31.093
*price incl. 20% VAT, excl. delivery costs