• SHOP
  • CLUB
0
My Garage
Add vehicle
0
items #96-3168
£ 0,00
Your basket is empty
This will allow you to buy a product compatible with your vehicle
CAN’T FIND YOUR CAR IN THE CATALOGUE?

ESEN SKV 29SKV209 Wheel bearing kit for AUDI A5, A4, A6 Rear, 142 mm

Article number: 29SKV209 EAN: 224969154116481541164
Submit a review
Description
  • Fitting Position: ESEN SKV 29SKV209 Rear Rear
  • Number of Teeth, ABS ring: 96
  • Inner Diameter [mm]: 32
  • Braking / Drive Dynamics: for vehicles with ABS
  • Diameter [mm]: 142
  • Weight [kg]: 2,41
  • Number of Holes: 5
  • Always compare old and new part (in particular OE No.)
  • Item number: 29SKV209
  • Manufacturer: ESEN SKV
  • EAN number: 224969154116481541164
  • Condition: New
Trade numbers: ESEN SKV 29SKV209
In stock

1x  This kit contains a bearing for one wheel

£ 57,90

price incl. 20% VAT

excl. delivery costs

Add to wish list
Compatibility with passenger cars
ESEN SKV 4H0498625A Wheel bearing kit

Fully equivalent products

-45%
RIDEX 654W0308 Wheel bearing kit with integrated ABS sensor, with screw
Parts Details
  • Supplementary Article / Supplementary Info Info 2: with integrated ABS sensor, with screw
  • Rim Hole Number: 5
  • Flange Ø [mm]: 142
  • Item number: 654W0308
  • Manufacturer: RIDEX
  • EAN number: 4059191165155
  • Condition: New
Details
RIDEX 654W0308 Wheel bearing kit with integrated ABS sensor, with screw
Article number: 654W0308
RRP

£ 78,80
£ 43,11
price incl. 20% VAT, excl. delivery costs
DENCKERMANN W413470 Wheel bearing kit with integrated ABS sensor
Parts Details
  • Supplementary Article / Supplementary Info Info 2: with integrated ABS sensor
  • Rim Hole Number: 5
  • Flange Ø [mm]: 142
  • Item number: W413470
  • Manufacturer: DENCKERMANN
  • EAN number: 2218612306165
  • Condition: New
Details
DENCKERMANN W413470 Wheel bearing kit with integrated ABS sensor
Article number: W413470
£ 54,90
price incl. 20% VAT, excl. delivery costs
-46%
MEYLE 100 650 0011 Wheel Hub 5x112, with integrated wheel bearing, with integrated magnetic sensor ring, with attachment material, Rear Axle, ORIGINAL Quality
Parts Details
  • Supplementary Info: ORIGINAL Quality
  • Fitting Position: Rear Axle
  • Rim Hole Number: 5
  • Supplementary Article / Supplementary Info Info 2: with integrated wheel bearing, with integrated magnetic sensor ring
  • Bolt Hole Circle Ø [mm]: 112
  • Number of Teeth, ABS ring: 96
  • Inner Diameter [mm]: 32
  • Diameter [mm]: 142
  • Supplementary Article / Supplementary Info: with attachment material
  • Bearing Type: Ball Bearing
  • Item number: 100 650 0011
  • Manufacturer: MEYLE
  • EAN number: 4040074031162
  • Condition: New
Details
MEYLE MWH0029 Wheel Hub 5x112, with integrated wheel bearing, with integrated magnetic sensor ring, with attachment material, Rear Axle, ORIGINAL Quality
Article number: 100 650 0011
RRP

£ 101,81
£ 54,98
price incl. 20% VAT, excl. delivery costs
GSP 9232026 Wheel bearing kit with integrated ABS sensor, 142 mm
Parts Details
  • Number of Teeth, ABS ring: 96
  • Inner Diameter [mm]: 32
  • Supplementary Article / Supplementary Info Info 2: with integrated ABS sensor
  • Thread Size: M14X1,5
  • for OE number: 8K0501611
  • Diameter [mm]: 142
  • Inner Diameter 2 [mm]: 32
  • Rim Hole Number: 5
  • Item number: 9232026
  • Manufacturer: GSP
  • EAN number: 2237310504918
  • Condition: New
Details
GSP GHA232026 Wheel bearing kit with integrated ABS sensor, 142 mm
Article number: 9232026
£ 59,48
price incl. 20% VAT, excl. delivery costs
AUTOMEGA 110099410 Wheel bearing kit
Parts Details
  • Item number: 110099410
  • Manufacturer: AUTOMEGA
  • EAN number: 2232388406590
  • Condition: New
Details
AUTOMEGA 110099410 Wheel bearing kit
Article number: 110099410
£ 63,09
price incl. 20% VAT, excl. delivery costs
GSP 9232026K Wheel bearing kit with integrated ABS sensor, 142 mm
Parts Details
  • Number of Teeth, ABS ring: 96
  • Inner Diameter [mm]: 32
  • Supplementary Article / Supplementary Info Info 2: with integrated ABS sensor
  • Thread Size: M14X1,5
  • for OE number: 8K0501611
  • Diameter [mm]: 142
  • Inner Diameter 2 [mm]: 32
  • Rim Hole Number: 5
  • Version: One
  • Item number: 9232026K
  • Manufacturer: GSP
  • EAN number: 2237310504919
  • Condition: New
Details
GSP GHA232026K Wheel bearing kit with integrated ABS sensor, 142 mm
Article number: 9232026K
£ 63,45
price incl. 20% VAT, excl. delivery costs

Have you ever bought this product from AUTODOC: ESEN SKV Wheel bearing kit 29SKV209?

Please rate this product

Add photos or videos to your review
Add files
4
Submit a review
0 stars 5 stars
How the star rating is calculated

Customer reviews and star ratings help our customers learn more about a product and decide whether it is worth buying. A complex algorithm is used to calculate the star rating, taking into consideration how long ago the review was made, whether the item was actually purchased in the AUTODOC online shop, and whether it was returned or not.

How we verify reviews

The tag "verified purchase" allows you to find reviews from customers who have actually purchased the item in question from the AUTODOC online shop. The "verified purchase" label applies to reviews of items purchased from the same account the reviews were submitted from. We still consider reviews without the "verified purchase" tag to be important, but we can't guarantee that the items described in such reviews were purchased in the AUTODOC online shop.

FAQ: Questions and answers

0 Questions
Do you have questions about ESEN SKV Wheel hub bearing 29SKV209?
If you have further questions on the product or require detailed information about the item, you can get in touch here and send us your specific question directly!
In order to submit your message, please fill in all the required fields.
Please enter your VIN so we can process your query faster

Popular posts

Modes of payment:
Pay quickly and easily with Visa ESEN SKV Wheel bearing kit 29SKV209 for AUDI A5, A4, A6
MasterCard — payment methods for ESEN SKV Wheel hub bearing 29SKV209 for AUDI A5, A4, A6
Wheel bearing ESEN SKV 29SKV209 buy with AMEX — easily and without hassle online
Pay with paypal — Pay quickly and securely for ESEN SKV Hub bearing 29SKV209
Pay ESEN SKV Wheel bearing kit EAN 224969154116481541164 with citi bank

Would you like to learn more about ESEN SKV Wheel bearing ?

Read the Wheel bearing kit 29SKV209 FAQ and customer reviews!

Need help? Contact us

Shipping method:
Wheel hub bearing 224969154116481541164 Reliable and secure delivery with DHL
Receive Wheel bearing 29SKV209 from UPS
Hub bearing 29SKV209 delivered reliably to your door by GHS

Each order from £ 140 value of goods, include free shipping within Great Britain. If order total is less than £ 140, shipping cost will be £ 8,45

  • 14 Days Returns Policy
    14 Days Returns Policy
  • Safe Order 200 days for
    Safe Order 200 days
  • Secure payments
    Secure payments
  • Free Shipping
    Free Shipping
ESEN SKV 29SKV209: spare parts with similar characteristics
4U Autoparts 16877VV
4U Autoparts 16893VV
AUTOKIT 01.97717
AUTOKIT 01.97762
AUTOKIT 0197762
AUTOMEGA 110084110
BBR Automotive 001-10-21367
BBR Automotive 001-10-23754
BBR Automotive 0011023754
BECK/ARNLEY 051-6403
DACO Germany 110208
DACO Germany 110214
DODA 1060200192
EUROREPAR 1637956680
EUROREPAR 1637957880
FORMPART 11498009/K
HK 10/89
IJS GROUP 10-1493
JPN 10L9016-JPN
£ 49,32* Best price guarantee
KRAFTVOLL GERMANY 14030077
OEMparts 1.97762
OSSCA 14955
RECOFICIAL 10-1493
RHIAG 10558113
TOPRAN 113237
TRISCAN 1202-713610890
TRUCKTEC AUTOMOTIVE 07.32.100
TRUCKTEC AUTOMOTIVE 0732100
VAICO 10-9876
*price incl. 20% VAT, excl. delivery costs