0   items
#
£ 0,00
Your basket is empty

Please, select the appropriate vehicle to verify whether it is suitable

1
2
3
or
by registration number
Brand product - Track Control Arm TRW
JTC348 TRW Control Arm, Aluminium Track Control Arm JTC348 cheap

TRW Track Control Arm Control Arm, Aluminium

Article number: JTC348
  • Material: Aluminium
  • Steering arm type: Control Arm
  • Paired article numbers: JTC350
  • TRW: Track Control Arm
  • Item number: JTC348
  • Our price: 52,16 £
  • Manufacturer part number: JTC348
  • Manufacturer: TRW
  • EAN number: 5012445842799
  • Fitting Position : This characteristic varies depending on the car model.
  • Condition  New

  • Use number: TRW JTC348
  • EAN: TRW 5012445842799
Add to wish list

In stock

£ 74,51**
-30%

£ 52,16

incl. 20% VAT, excl. delivery costs,

- +
Buy
View low-priced equivalents:
  • 2

    years warranty

  • 14

    14 Days Returns Policy

  • 200

    Safe Order 200 days

ОЕМ number

OEM reference number(s) comparable with the original spare part number

  • OEN 8D0 498 998 B — SKODA
  • OEN 8E0 407 693 — SKODA
  • OEN 8E0 407 693 AG — SKODA
  • OEN 8E0 407 693 E — SKODA
  • OEN 8E0 407 693 K — SKODA
  • OEN 8E0 407 693 P — SKODA
  • OEN 8E0 407 693 Q — SKODA
  • OEN 4D0 407 693 AC — VW
  • OEN 4D0 407 693 AD — VW
  • OEN 4D0 407 693 E — VW
  • OEN 4D0 407 693 H — VW
  • OEN 4D0 407 693 K — VW
  • OEN 4D0 407 693 M — VW
  • OEN 4D0 407 693 N — VW
  • OEN 4D0 407 693 P — VW
  • OEN 8D0 498 998 — VW
  • OEN 8D0 498 998 B — VW
  • OEN 8E0 407 693 — VW
  • OEN 8E0 407 693 AG — VW
  • OEN 8E0 407 693 E — VW
  • OEN 8E0 407 693 K — VW
  • OEN 8E0 407 693 P — VW
  • OEN 8E0 407 693 Q — VW
  • OEN 8E0 407 693 K — VW (SVW)
  • OEN 8E0 407 693 Q — VW (SVW)
Compatibility with passenger cars
  • AUDI A4 B5 Avant (8D5) (Year of Construction 11.1994 - 09.2001, 75 - 380 PS, Diesel, Diesel/Electro, Petrol)
  • AUDI A4 B6 Avant (8E5) (Year of Construction 04.2001 - 12.2004, 101 - 344 PS, Diesel, Petrol)
  • AUDI A4 B7 Avant (8ED) (Year of Construction 11.2004 - 06.2008, 344 PS, Petrol)
  • AUDI A4 B6/B7 Convertible (8H7, 8HE) (Year of Construction 04.2002 - 03.2009, 130 - 344 PS, Diesel, Petrol)
  • AUDI A4 B5 Saloon (8D2) (Year of Construction 11.1994 - 09.2001, 75 - 265 PS, Diesel, Petrol)
  • AUDI A4 B6 Saloon (8E2) (Year of Construction 11.2000 - 12.2004, 101 - 344 PS, Diesel, Petrol)
  • AUDI A6 C5 Avant (4B5) (Year of Construction 12.1997 - 01.2005, 110 - 480 PS, Diesel, Petrol)
  • AUDI A6 C5 Saloon (4B2) (Year of Construction 01.1997 - 01.2005, 110 - 450 PS, Diesel, Petrol)
  • AUDI A8 D2 (4D2, 4D8) (Year of Construction 03.1994 - 09.2002, 150 - 420 PS, Diesel, Petrol)
  • SKODA Superb I Saloon (3U4) (Year of Construction 12.2001 - 03.2008, 101 - 193 PS, Diesel, Petrol)
VW
  • VW Passat B5 Saloon (3B2) (Year of Construction 08.1996 - 11.2000, 90 - 193 PS, Diesel, Petrol)
  • VW Passat B5 GP Saloon (3BG, 3B3) (Year of Construction 10.2000 - 05.2005, 101 - 275 PS, Diesel, Petrol)
  • VW Passat B5 Estate (3B5) (Year of Construction 06.1997 - 11.2000, 90 - 193 PS, Diesel, Petrol)
  • VW Passat B5 GP Estate (3BG, 3B6) (Year of Construction 10.2000 - 08.2005, 101 - 275 PS, Diesel, Petrol)
TRW 4D0 407 693 AC, 4D0 407 693 AD, 4D0 407 693 E, 4D0 407 693 H, 4D0 407 693 K Track Control Arm
Reviews
4 This item was rated by 36 customers
0 stars 5 stars

Items rated with 3-5 stars are the most popular and highest quality. Items rated with 1-2 stars are usually new products or rare car parts.

Please rate us
TRW JTC348: spare parts with similar characteristics
BENDIX 041646B
BORG & BECK BCA5830
DELPHI TC769 £ 44,75*
DITAS A13751
FAG 821 0664 10 Best price guarantee£ 37,38*
FEBI BILSTEIN 03222019
FIRST LINE FCA5831
FIRST LINE FCA5830
LEMFÖRDER 299 001 358 617
LEMFÖRDER 13676
LEMFÖRDER 299001358617
MAPCO 49708
MAPCO 49708OES
METZGER 6809
MEYLE 1160500211
MGA SB8485
MONROE L29528 £ 38,61*
NK 5014719 £ 44,56*
OCAP 0392043 £ 54,47*
OPTIMAL G5528
OPTIMAL G5-528 £ 41,44*
PEX 1203184
QUINTON HAZELL QSJ1584S
RTS 95-05949-2 £ 44,14*
RUVILLE 935726
RUVILLE 935752
SIDEM 37676 £ 45,88*
SPIDAN 44933
SWAG 32921196
SWAG 32730019
SWAG 30933366
SWAG 30933364
TALOSA 4609600
TRISCAN 850029528
* incl. 20% VAT, excl. delivery costs,
FAQ: Questions and answers
0 Questions
Do you have questions about TRW Track Control Arm JTC348?
If you have further questions on the product or require detailed information about the item, you can get in touch here and send us your specific question directly!

In order to submit your message, please fill in all the required fields.

Payment Methods:
Pay quickly and easily with Visa TRW Track Control Arm JTC348 MasterCard® credit card — payment methods for JTC348 TRW Track Control Arm JTC348 Track Control Arm TRW JTC348 buy with AMEX — easily and without hassle online. Pay with paypal — Pay quickly and securely for JTC348 TRW Track Control Arm 5012445842799 TRW Track Control Arm JTC348 - pay for a purchase by bank transfer

Would you like to learn more about TRW Track Control Arm ? Read the Track Control Arm JTC348 FAQ and customer reviews!

Need help?  Contact us

Shipping method:
Track Control Arm 5012445842799 Reliable and secure delivery with DHL receive Track Control Arm JTC348 from UPS Track Control Arm JTC348 delivered reliably to your door by GHS

Each order from £ 150 value of goods, include free shipping within Great Britain. If order total is less than £ 150, shipping cost will be £ 8,45

atd_club
loader Please, wait...