• SHOP
  • CLUB
0
My Garage
Add vehicle
0
items #14-8560
£ 0,00
Your basket is empty
This will allow you to buy a product compatible with your vehicle
CAN’T FIND YOUR CAR IN THE CATALOGUE?

VEMO V15-01-1927 Fan, radiator Ø: 350 mm, 12V, 250W, with carrier frame

Article number: V15-01-1927 EAN: 4062375152094
Submit a review
Description
  • Rated Power [W]: 250
  • Diameter [mm]: 350
  • Voltage [V]: 12
  • Heating / Cooling: Single Fan
  • Supplementary Article / Supplementary Info Info 2: with carrier frame
  • Item number: V15-01-1927
  • Our price: £ 103,88
  • Manufacturer: VEMO
  • EAN number: 4062375152094
  • Vehicle Equipment: This characteristic varies depending on the car model.
  • Condition: New
Trade numbers: VEMO V15-01-1927
In stock (Item(s) left: 5)
£ 103,88

price incl. 20% VAT

excl. delivery costs

Add to wish list
Compatibility with passenger cars
VEMO 1J0959455F Fan, radiator

Have you ever bought this product from AUTODOC: VEMO Fan, radiator V15-01-1927?

Please rate this product

Add photos or videos to your review
Add files
3
Submit a review
0 stars 5 stars
How the star rating is calculated

Customer reviews and star ratings help our customers learn more about a product and decide whether it is worth buying. A complex algorithm is used to calculate the star rating, taking into consideration how long ago the review was made, whether the item was actually purchased in the AUTODOC online shop, and whether it was returned or not.

How we verify reviews

The tag "verified purchase" allows you to find reviews from customers who have actually purchased the item in question from the AUTODOC online shop. The "verified purchase" label applies to reviews of items purchased from the same account the reviews were submitted from. We still consider reviews without the "verified purchase" tag to be important, but we can't guarantee that the items described in such reviews were purchased in the AUTODOC online shop.

FAQ: Questions and answers

0 Questions
Do you have questions about VEMO Cooling Fan V15-01-1927?
If you have further questions on the product or require detailed information about the item, you can get in touch here and send us your specific question directly!
In order to submit your message, please fill in all the required fields.
Please enter your VIN so we can process your query faster

Popular posts

Modes of payment:
Pay quickly and easily with Visa VEMO Fan, radiator V15-01-1927
MasterCard — payment methods for VEMO Cooling Fan V15011927
Radiator Fan VEMO V15-01-1927 buy with AMEX — easily and without hassle online
Pay with paypal — Pay quickly and securely for VEMO Engine cooling fan V15-01-1927
Pay VEMO Fan, radiator EAN 4062375152094 with citi bank

Would you like to learn more about VEMO Radiator Fan ?

Read the Fan, radiator V15011927 FAQ and customer reviews!

Need help? Contact us

Shipping method:
Cooling Fan 4062375152094 Reliable and secure delivery with DHL
Receive Radiator Fan V15-01-1927 from UPS
Engine cooling fan V15-01-1927 delivered reliably to your door by GHS

Each order from £ 140 value of goods, include free shipping within Great Britain. If order total is less than £ 140, shipping cost will be £ 8,45

  • 14 Days Returns Policy
    14 Days Returns Policy
  • Safe Order 200 days for
    Safe Order 200 days
  • Secure payments
    Secure payments
  • Free Shipping
    Free Shipping
VEMO V15-01-1927: spare parts with similar characteristics
ACR 330213
ASAM AUTOMOTIVE 33817
AUTO AIR GLOUCESTER 05-1825
AUTO AIR GLOUCESTER 05-1826
BBR Automotive 002-60-00129
CONTINENTAL/VDO 5WK05330-V
CTR 1209648
DIEDERICHS 2213101
ERA 352036
FRIGAIR 0510.1573
FRIGAIR 0510.2008
KLOKKERHOLM 95232605
KRAFT AUTOMOTIVE 9900116
MAGNETI MARELLI 069422229010
MAGNETI MARELLI 069422260010
METZGER 4002006
NISSENS 85249
NISSENS 85683
NRF 47056
£ 64,05*
NRF 47058
£ 109,53*
OSSCA 01639
STELLOX 29-99011-SX
SWAG 99 91 4742
TOPRAN 109 037
£ 51,58* Best price guarantee
TYC 837-0024
TYC 837-0003
£ 82,95*
VAN WEZEL 5888749
vika 99591778701
vika 99590017701
*price incl. 20% VAT, excl. delivery costs