• SHOP
  • CLUB
0
My Garage
Add vehicle
0
items #94-3762
£ 0,00
Your basket is empty
This will allow you to buy a product compatible with your vehicle
CAN’T FIND YOUR CAR IN THE CATALOGUE?

VEMO Original Quality V20-31-1001 Pollen filter Activated Carbon Filter, 292 mm x 170 mm, Activated Carbon

Article number: V20-31-1001 EAN: 4046001307515
Reviews - 4
Description
  • Product line: VEMO Original Quality
  • Material: Activated Carbon
  • Filter type: Activated Carbon Filter
  • Vehicle Equipment: for vehicles with air conditioning
  • Length [mm]: 292
  • Width [mm]: 170
  • Thickness [mm]: 25
  • Frame Material: Plastic
  • Weight [kg]: 0,198
  • Packaging width [cm]: 17,3
  • Packaging height [cm]: 3,4
  • Packaging Depth [cm]: 30,6
  • Item number: V20-31-1001
  • Our price: £ 17,30
  • Manufacturer: VEMO
  • EAN number: 4046001307515
  • Condition: New
Trade numbers: VEMO V20-31-1001
In stock
RRP

RRP is the recommended retail price set by the manufacturer or importer of the product and provided by the manufacturer, supplier or retailer. AUTODOC displays the RRP (VAT incl.) for a product if it has been received from at least one supplier or another source that has such information.

£ 33,58 -48%
£ 17,30
(Price per item)

price incl. 20% VAT

excl. delivery costs

Add to wish list
Compatibility with passenger cars
ОЕ number

OE reference number(s) comparable with the original spare part number:

VEMO 64 11 9 069 895 Pollen filter

Fully equivalent products

-55%
RIDEX 424I0327 Pollen filter Activated Carbon Filter, 300 mm x 166 mm x 25 mm
Parts Details
  • Filter type: Activated Carbon Filter
  • Length [mm]: 300
  • Width [mm]: 166
  • Height [mm]: 25
  • Item number: 424I0327
  • Our price: £ 12,20
  • Manufacturer: RIDEX
  • EAN number: 4059191199419
  • Condition: New
Details
RIDEX 424I0327 Pollen filter Activated Carbon Filter, 300 mm x 166 mm x 25 mm
Article number: 424I0327
RRP

£ 27,60
£ 12,20
price incl. 20% VAT, excl. delivery costs
PURFLUX AHC120 Pollen filter Activated Carbon Filter, 289 mm x 166 mm x 25 mm
Parts Details
  • Filter type: Activated Carbon Filter
  • Length [mm]: 289
  • Width [mm]: 166
  • Height [mm]: 25
  • Item number: AHC120
  • Our price: £ 12,27
  • Manufacturer: PURFLUX
  • EAN number: 3286061807230
  • Condition: New
Details
PURFLUX SIC2705 Pollen filter Activated Carbon Filter, 289 mm x 166 mm x 25 mm
Article number: AHC120
£ 12,27
price incl. 20% VAT, excl. delivery costs
CORTECO 80000359 Pollen filter Activated Carbon Filter, 300 mm x 168 mm x 26 mm
Parts Details
  • Filter type: Activated Carbon Filter
  • Length [mm]: 300
  • Width [mm]: 168
  • Height [mm]: 26
  • Item number: 80000359
  • Our price: £ 15,10
  • Manufacturer: CORTECO
  • EAN number: 3358960128737
  • Condition: New
Details
CORTECO 80000359 Pollen filter Activated Carbon Filter, 300 mm x 168 mm x 26 mm
Article number: 80000359
£ 15,10
price incl. 20% VAT, excl. delivery costs
Autodoc online workshop Do-It-Yourself auto repair
How to change pollen filter on BMW E36 [TUTORIAL AUTODOC]
How to change pollen filter / cabin filter on BMW 3 (E46) [TUTORIAL AUTODOC]

Pollen filter Tutorial/Step by step guide for repair and replacement

Pollen filter VEMO V20-31-1001 : Review and evaluation

Have you ever bought this product from AUTODOC: VEMO Pollen filter V20-31-1001?

Please rate this product

Add photos or videos to your review
Add files
5
This item was rated by 4 customers
0 stars 5 stars
How the star rating is calculated

Customer reviews and star ratings help our customers learn more about a product and decide whether it is worth buying. A complex algorithm is used to calculate the star rating, taking into consideration how long ago the review was made, whether the item was actually purchased in the AUTODOC online shop, and whether it was returned or not.

How we verify reviews

The tag "verified purchase" allows you to find reviews from customers who have actually purchased the item in question from the AUTODOC online shop. The "verified purchase" label applies to reviews of items purchased from the same account the reviews were submitted from. We still consider reviews without the "verified purchase" tag to be important, but we can't guarantee that the items described in such reviews were purchased in the AUTODOC online shop.

FAQ: Questions and answers

0 Questions
Do you have questions about VEMO Cabin filter V20-31-1001?
If you have further questions on the product or require detailed information about the item, you can get in touch here and send us your specific question directly!
In order to submit your message, please fill in all the required fields.
Please enter your VIN so we can process your query faster

Popular posts

Modes of payment:
Pay quickly and easily with Visa VEMO Pollen filter V20-31-1001
MasterCard — payment methods for VEMO Cabin filter V20311001
Cabin air filter VEMO V20-31-1001 buy with AMEX — easily and without hassle online
Pay with paypal — Pay quickly and securely for VEMO Air conditioning filter V20-31-1001
Pay VEMO Pollen filter EAN 4046001307515 with citi bank

Would you like to learn more about VEMO Cabin air filter ?

Read the Pollen filter V20311001 FAQ and customer reviews!

Need help? Contact us

Shipping method:
Cabin filter 4046001307515 Reliable and secure delivery with DHL
Receive Cabin air filter V20-31-1001 from UPS
Air conditioning filter V20-31-1001 delivered reliably to your door by GHS

Each order from £ 140 value of goods, include free shipping within Great Britain. If order total is less than £ 140, shipping cost will be £ 8,45

  • 14 Days Returns Policy
    14 Days Returns Policy
  • Safe Order 200 days for
    Safe Order 200 days
  • Secure payments
    Secure payments
  • Free Shipping
    Free Shipping
VEMO V20-31-1001: spare parts with similar characteristics
3F QUALITY 1314
BBR Automotive 003-20-00475
BBR Automotive 003-20-03364
BEHR 7401356
BEHR HELLA SERVICE 7401356
BOSCH 0 986 BF0 507
EOLO 1314
FISPA 003
FRIGAIR 1302.5314
HELLA 8FL 352 215-051
HOFFER 17150F
HOFFER 17150
JP GROUP 8864119069895
JP GROUP 1428100500
£ 9,70* Best price guarantee
KAGER 09-0042
KNECHT 06634620
KOLBENSCHMIDT 50013709
MAGNETI MARELLI 350203061000
MAGNETI MARELLI 154068892810
MAHLE FILTER 06634620
MAPCO 65612
£ 11,47*
MASTER-SPORT GERMANY 2835-IF-PCS-MS
MEAT & DORIA 17150
ORIONE 1314
PAPE 430104
SIDAT 003
ST-TEMPLIN 01.02.64.101944
SWAG 20 90 9186
UFI 53.026.00
£ 11,18*
VALEO 698171
VALEO 708171
VEMO 20-31-1001
*price incl. 20% VAT, excl. delivery costs