0   items
#
£ 0,00
Your basket is empty

Please, select the appropriate vehicle to verify whether it is suitable

1
2
3
or
by registration number
CAN’T FIND YOUR CAR IN THE CATALOGUE?

BLUE PRINT Oil Filter  Screw-on Filter

Article number: ADL142102
  • Height [mm]: 86
  • Filter type: Screw-on Filter
  • Diameter [mm]: 69,0
  • Weight [kg]: 0,222
  • Inner thread [mm]: M20 x 1,5
  • BLUE PRINT: Oil Filter
  • Item number: ADL142102
  • Our price: 4,26 £
  • Manufacturer part number: ADL142102
  • Manufacturer: BLUE PRINT
  • EAN number: 5050063201109
  • Engine Number from : This characteristic varies depending on the car model.
  • Condition  New

  • Use number: BLUE PRINT ADL142102
  • EAN: BLUE PRINT 5050063201109
  • 2

    years warranty

  • 14

    14 Days Returns Policy

  • 200

    Safe Order 200 days

Add to wish list

In stock

(reviews - 2)

£ 5,92**
-28%

£ 4,26

incl. 20% VAT , excl. delivery costs,

- +
Buy
ОЕМ number

OEM reference number(s) comparable with the original spare part number

Compatibility with passenger cars
BLUE PRINT 55256470, 46347171, 46544820, 55256470, 71772205 Oil Filter
Autodoc online workshop  Do-It-Yourself auto repair
How to change oil filter and engine oil / oil / motor oil on FIAT PUNTO 2 (188) 1.2 Hatchback...
How to change oil filter and engine oil / oil / motor oil on FIAT 500 (312) 1.4 Hatchback...
How to change oil filter and engine oil / oil / motor oil on FIAT BRAVO 2 (198) 1.6 Hatchback...
How to change oil filter and engine oil / oil / motor oil on FIAT DOBLO 1 (223) 1.3 Minivan...
How to change / change / install / replacement engine oil / motor oil / engine fluid and oil filter...
Reviews
5 This item was rated by 128 customers
0 stars 5 stars

Items rated with 3-5 stars are the most popular and highest quality. Items rated with 1-2 stars are usually new products or rare car parts.

Please rate this product
FAQ: Questions and answers
0 Questions
Do you have questions about BLUE PRINT Oil Filter ADL142102?
If you have further questions on the product or require detailed information about the item, you can get in touch here and send us your specific question directly!

In order to submit your message, please fill in all the required fields.

Payment Methods:
Pay quickly and easily with Visa BLUE PRINT Oil Filter ADL142102 MasterCard® credit card — payment methods for ADL142102 BLUE PRINT Oil Filter ADL142102 Oil Filter BLUE PRINT ADL142102 buy with AMEX — easily and without hassle online. Pay with paypal — Pay quickly and securely for ADL142102 BLUE PRINT Engine oil filter 5050063201109 BLUE PRINT Oil Filter ADL142102 - pay for a purchase by bank transfer

Would you like to learn more about BLUE PRINT Oil Filter ? Read the Oil Filter ADL142102 FAQ and customer reviews!

Need help?  Contact us

Shipping method:
Oil Filter 5050063201109 Reliable and secure delivery with DHL receive Engine oil filter ADL142102 from UPS Oil Filter ADL142102 delivered reliably to your door by GHS

Each order from £ 140 value of goods, include free shipping within Great Britain. If order total is less than £ 140, shipping cost will be £ 8,45

atd_club
BLUE PRINT ADL142102: spare parts with similar characteristics
AKRON-MALÒ 1510007
AKRON-MALÒ 1510007
ASAM 30558
ASHIKA 10-00-022 £ 7,21*
AUTOMEGA 180041710
BOSCH 0 986 B00 015
CONTINENTAL 28.0002-2019.2
HOFFER 15318
IAP QUALITY PARTS 123-12080
JAPKO 10022 £ 4,38*
KAGER 10-0044
KOLBENSCHMIDT 50013109
KSH EUROPE 1801.0081014
KSH EUROPE 1801.0081014
MAGNETI MARELLI 152071758747
MAGNETI MARELLI 150180030400
MAPCO 61556 £ 5,33*
MASTER-SPORT 610/3-OF-PCS-MS Best price guarantee£ 2,91*
MAXGEAR 26-0030 £ 5,53*
MEAT & DORIA 15318
Omnicraft 2135988
PROFIT 1540-2624 £ 4,08*
RED-LINE 38TA005
RIDEX 7O0012
RIDEX 7O0012
RIDEX 4055F0132
SIARIA 2M014
STELLOX 20-50194-SX
Storm 8786
TOPRAN 201 295
Technika 774017
UFI 23.438.00 £ 4,83*
VALEO 586013 £ 4,03*
WE PARTS 311110050
* incl. 20% VAT , excl. delivery costs,