• SHOP
  • CLUB
0
My Garage
Add vehicle
0
items #86-4821
£ 0,00
Your basket is empty
This will allow you to buy a product compatible with your vehicle
CAN’T FIND YOUR CAR IN THE CATALOGUE?

STARK SKPB-0090029 Serpentine belt 1420mm, 6

Article number: SKPB-0090029 EAN: 4059191119042
Reviews - 3
Description
  • Length [mm]: 1420
  • Number of ribs: 6
  • Width [mm]: 21,4
  • Belt Material: EPDM (ethylene propylene diene Monomer (M-class) rubber)
  • Item number: SKPB-0090029
  • Our price: £ 6,45
  • Manufacturer: STARK
  • EAN number: 4059191119042
  • Condition: New
Trade numbers: STARK SKPB-0090029
In stock
£ 6,45
(Price per item)

price incl. 20% VAT

excl. delivery costs

Add to wish list
Compatibility with passenger cars
CHRYSLER
CITROEN
DAIHATSU
DODGE
FIAT
HONDA
LANCIA
MAZDA
MITSUBISHI
OPEL
PLYMOUTH
ROVER
SAAB
SEAT
SKODA
ОЕ number

OE reference number(s) comparable with the original spare part number:

STARK 4451A147 Serpentine belt

Fully equivalent products

-57%
RIDEX 305P0138 Serpentine belt 1420mm, 6
Parts Details
  • Length [mm]: 1420
  • Number of ribs: 6
  • Width [mm]: 21,4
  • Belt Material: EPDM (ethylene propylene diene Monomer (M-class) rubber)
  • Item number: 305P0138
  • Our price: £ 6,45
  • Manufacturer: RIDEX
  • EAN number: 4059191247721
  • Condition: New
Details
RIDEX 305P0138 Serpentine belt 1420mm, 6
Article number: 305P0138
RRP

£ 15,20
£ 6,45
(Price per item)
price incl. 20% VAT, excl. delivery costs
MAPCO 261420 Serpentine belt 1420mm, 6
Parts Details
  • Length [mm]: 1420
  • Number of ribs: 6
  • Item number: 261420
  • Our price: £ 6,52
  • Manufacturer: MAPCO
  • EAN number: 4043605428998
  • Condition: New
Details
MAPCO 261420 Serpentine belt 1420mm, 6
Article number: 261420
£ 6,52
price incl. 20% VAT, excl. delivery costs
-61%
BLUE PRINT AD06R1425 Serpentine belt 1425mm, 6, EPDM (ethylene propylene diene Monomer (M-class) rubber)
Parts Details
  • Length [mm]: 1425
  • Number of ribs: 6
  • Material: EPDM (ethylene propylene diene Monomer (M-class) rubber)
  • Weight [kg]: 0,15
  • Item number: AD06R1425
  • Our price: £ 9,74
  • Manufacturer: BLUE PRINT
  • EAN number: 5050063101379
  • Condition: New
Details
BLUE PRINT 6PK1425 Serpentine belt 1425mm, 6, EPDM (ethylene propylene diene Monomer (M-class) rubber)
Article number: AD06R1425
RRP

£ 25,15
£ 9,74
price incl. 20% VAT, excl. delivery costs
-59%
BLUE PRINT AD06R1420 Serpentine belt 1420mm, 6, EPDM (ethylene propylene diene Monomer (M-class) rubber)
Parts Details
  • Length [mm]: 1420
  • Number of ribs: 6
  • Material: EPDM (ethylene propylene diene Monomer (M-class) rubber)
  • Weight [kg]: 0,14
  • Item number: AD06R1420
  • Our price: £ 10,47
  • Manufacturer: BLUE PRINT
  • EAN number: 5050063101362
  • Condition: New
Details
BLUE PRINT 6PK1420 Serpentine belt 1420mm, 6, EPDM (ethylene propylene diene Monomer (M-class) rubber)
Article number: AD06R1420
RRP

£ 25,61
£ 10,47
price incl. 20% VAT, excl. delivery costs
-56%
FEBI BILSTEIN 28943 Serpentine belt 1420mm, 6, EPDM (ethylene propylene diene Monomer (M-class) rubber)
Parts Details
  • Length [mm]: 1420
  • Number of ribs: 6
  • Material: EPDM (ethylene propylene diene Monomer (M-class) rubber)
  • Weight [kg]: 0,145
  • Item number: 28943
  • Our price: £ 11,03
  • Manufacturer: FEBI BILSTEIN
  • EAN number: 4027816289432
  • Condition: New
Details
FEBI BILSTEIN 6PK1419 Serpentine belt 1420mm, 6, EPDM (ethylene propylene diene Monomer (M-class) rubber)
Article number: 28943
RRP

£ 25,61
£ 11,03
price incl. 20% VAT, excl. delivery costs
BOSCH 1 987 947 975 Serpentine belt 1420mm, 6
Parts Details
  • Length [mm]: 1420
  • Number of ribs: 6
  • Item number: 1 987 947 975
  • Our price: £ 11,28
  • Manufacturer: BOSCH
  • EAN number: 3165141088410
  • Condition: New
Details
BOSCH 6 PK 1420 Serpentine belt 1420mm, 6
Article number: 1 987 947 975
£ 11,28
price incl. 20% VAT, excl. delivery costs
Autodoc online workshop Do-It-Yourself auto repair
How to change serpentine belt / v-ribbed belt on MERCEDES-BENZ B200 (W245) [TUTORIAL AUTODOC]
How to change serpentine belt / v-ribbed belt on AUDI A3 2 (8PA) [TUTORIAL AUTODOC]
How to change serpentine belt / v-ribbed belt on VW TOURAN 1 (1T1, 1T2) [TUTORIAL AUTODOC]

Serpentine belt Tutorial/Step by step guide for repair and replacement

Serpentine belt STARK SKPB-0090029 : Review and evaluation

Have you ever bought this product from AUTODOC: STARK Serpentine belt SKPB-0090029?

Please rate this product

Add photos or videos to your review
Add files
5
This item was rated by 3 customers
0 stars 5 stars
How the star rating is calculated

Customer reviews and star ratings help our customers learn more about a product and decide whether it is worth buying. A complex algorithm is used to calculate the star rating, taking into consideration how long ago the review was made, whether the item was actually purchased in the AUTODOC online shop, and whether it was returned or not.

How we verify reviews

The tag "verified purchase" allows you to find reviews from customers who have actually purchased the item in question from the AUTODOC online shop. The "verified purchase" label applies to reviews of items purchased from the same account the reviews were submitted from. We still consider reviews without the "verified purchase" tag to be important, but we can't guarantee that the items described in such reviews were purchased in the AUTODOC online shop.

FAQ: Questions and answers

0 Questions
Do you have questions about STARK Alternator belt SKPB-0090029?
If you have further questions on the product or require detailed information about the item, you can get in touch here and send us your specific question directly!
In order to submit your message, please fill in all the required fields.
Please enter your VIN so we can process your query faster

Modes of payment:
Pay quickly and easily with Visa STARK Serpentine belt SKPB-0090029
MasterCard — payment methods for STARK Alternator belt SKPB0090029
V-ribbed belt STARK SKPB-0090029 buy with AMEX — easily and without hassle online
Pay with paypal — Pay quickly and securely for STARK Drive belt SKPB-0090029
Pay STARK Serpentine belt EAN 4059191119042 with citi bank

Would you like to learn more about STARK V-ribbed belt ?

Read the Serpentine belt SKPB0090029 FAQ and customer reviews!

Need help? Contact us

Shipping method:
Alternator belt 4059191119042 Reliable and secure delivery with DHL
Receive V-ribbed belt SKPB-0090029 from UPS
Drive belt SKPB-0090029 delivered reliably to your door by GHS

Each order from £ 140 value of goods, include free shipping within Great Britain. If order total is less than £ 140, shipping cost will be £ 8,45

  • 14 Days Returns Policy
    14 Days Returns Policy
  • Safe Order 200 days for
    Safe Order 200 days
  • Secure payments
    Secure payments
  • Free Shipping
    Free Shipping
STARK SKPB-0090029: spare parts with similar characteristics
BOSCH 1987947975
BOSCH 1987948479
CONTINENTAL CTAM 6 PK 1415
CONTINENTAL CTAM 6 PK 1416
CONTINENTAL CTAM 6 PK 1417
CONTINENTAL CTAM 6 PK 1418
DT Spare Parts 4047755351809
DT Spare Parts 4057795080256
DT Spare Parts 4057795367722
FEBI BILSTEIN 10 92 8943
FEBI BILSTEIN 10928943
FEBI BILSTEIN 30 92 8928
FEBI BILSTEIN 50 93 7541
FEBI BILSTEIN 50937541
FEBI BILSTEIN 28928
£ 10,09* CONSUMER CHOICE
HUTCHINSON 1425 K 6
HUTCHINSON 1432 K 6
HUTCHINSON 1148K6
HUTCHINSON 1425K6
HUTCHINSON 1432K6
LEMFÖRDER 17188 01
LEMFÖRDER 22798 01
LEMFÖRDER 1718801
LEMFÖRDER 2279801
MAGNETI MARELLI 340611001420
MAGNETI MARELLI 340611001432
MEYLE 0500061138
MEYLE 0500061420
MEYLE 0500061425
MEYLE 0500061430
PE Automotive 080.793-00A
PE Automotive 08079300A
*price incl. 20% VAT, excl. delivery costs