• SHOP
  • CLUB
0
My Garage
Add vehicle
0
items #83-2285
£ 0,00
Your basket is empty
This will allow you to buy a product compatible with your vehicle
CAN’T FIND YOUR CAR IN THE CATALOGUE?

FEBI BILSTEIN 32103 Oil filter with seal ring, Filter Insert

Article number: 32103 EAN: 4027816321033
Reviews - 6
Description
  • Filter type: Filter Insert
  • Height [mm]: 69
  • Seal Diameter [mm]: 72,5
  • Inner Diameter [mm]: 24,2
  • Supplementary Article / Supplementary Info Info 2: with seal ring
  • Diameter [mm]: 65
  • Weight [kg]: 0,055
  • for OE number: 98 189 149 80
  • Item number: 32103
  • Our price: £ 5,03
  • Manufacturer: FEBI BILSTEIN
  • EAN number: 4027816321033
  • Engine Code: This characteristic varies depending on the car model.
  • Condition: New
Trade numbers: FEBI BILSTEIN 32103
In stock
RRP

RRP is the recommended retail price set by the manufacturer or importer of the product and provided by the manufacturer, supplier or retailer. AUTODOC displays the RRP (VAT incl.) for a product if it has been received from at least one supplier or another source that has such information.

£ 18,71 -73%
£ 5,03

price incl. 20% VAT

excl. delivery costs

Add to wish list
ОЕ number

OE reference number(s) comparable with the original spare part number:

FEBI BILSTEIN 98 189 149 80 Oil filter

Fully equivalent products

-49%
RIDEX 7O0017 Oil filter with seal ring, Filter Insert
Parts Details
  • Filter type: Filter Insert
  • Height [mm]: 69
  • Seal Diameter [mm]: 72,5
  • Inner Diameter [mm]: 24,2
  • Supplementary Article / Supplementary Info Info 2: with seal ring
  • Diameter [mm]: 65
  • Weight [kg]: 0,055
  • Item number: 7O0017
  • Our price: £ 3,62
  • Manufacturer: RIDEX
  • EAN number: 4059191356003
  • Condition: New
Details
RIDEX 7O0017 Oil filter with seal ring, Filter Insert
Article number: 7O0017
RRP

£ 7,20
£ 3,62
price incl. 20% VAT, excl. delivery costs
MAGNETI MARELLI 152071758833 Oil filter Filter Insert
Parts Details
  • Filter type: Filter Insert
  • Height [mm]: 69
  • Diameter [mm]: 65
  • Diameter 1 [mm]: 24
  • Diameter 2 [mm]: 24
  • Item number: 152071758833
  • Our price: £ 3,66
  • Manufacturer: MAGNETI MARELLI
  • EAN number: 8001063523606
  • Condition: New
Details
MAGNETI MARELLI 71758833 Oil filter Filter Insert
Article number: 152071758833
£ 3,66
price incl. 20% VAT, excl. delivery costs
BLUE PRINT ADF122102 Oil filter with seal ring, Filter Insert
Parts Details
  • Filter type: Filter Insert
  • Height [mm]: 69
  • Seal Diameter [mm]: 73
  • Inner Diameter [mm]: 24
  • Supplementary Article / Supplementary Info Info 2: with seal ring
  • Diameter [mm]: 65
  • Weight [kg]: 0,055
  • Observe service information
  • Item number: ADF122102
  • Our price: £ 4,37
  • Manufacturer: BLUE PRINT
  • EAN number: 5050063005561
  • Condition: New
Details
BLUE PRINT ADF122102 Oil filter with seal ring, Filter Insert
Article number: ADF122102
£ 4,37
price incl. 20% VAT, excl. delivery costs
VALEO 586503 Oil filter Filter Insert
Parts Details
  • Filter type: Filter Insert
  • Height [mm]: 69
  • Inner Diameter 2 [mm]: 24
  • Diameter [mm]: 65
  • Weight [kg]: 0,06
  • Item number: 586503
  • Our price: £ 4,59
  • Manufacturer: VALEO
  • EAN number: 3276425865037
  • Condition: New
Details
VALEO 586503 Oil filter Filter Insert
Article number: 586503
£ 4,59
price incl. 20% VAT, excl. delivery costs
NIPPARTS N1315030 Oil filter Filter Insert
Parts Details
  • Filter type: Filter Insert
  • Height [mm]: 70
  • Inner Diameter [mm]: 24
  • Inner Diameter 2 [mm]: 24,0
  • Diameter [mm]: 65, 67,0
  • Item number: N1315030
  • Our price: £ 4,76
  • Manufacturer: NIPPARTS
  • EAN number: 20100862833093283309
  • Condition: New
Details
NIPPARTS N1315030 Oil filter Filter Insert
Article number: N1315030
£ 4,76
price incl. 20% VAT, excl. delivery costs
-57%
CHAMPION EON TITAN COF100530E Oil filter with gaskets/seals, Filter Insert
Parts Details
  • Filter type: Filter Insert
  • Product line: EON TITAN
  • Height [mm]: 70
  • Inner Diameter [mm]: 25
  • Height 1 [mm]: 69
  • Diameter [mm]: 66
  • Supplementary Article / Supplementary Info: with gaskets / seals
  • Packing Type: Box
  • Packaging length [cm]: 7,1
  • Packaging width [cm]: 7,1
  • Packaging height [cm]: 8,2
  • Item number: COF100530E
  • Our price: £ 4,79
  • Manufacturer: CHAMPION
  • EAN number: 4044197763900
  • Condition: New
Details
CHAMPION COF100530E Oil filter with gaskets/seals, Filter Insert
Article number: COF100530E
RRP

£ 11,35
£ 4,79
price incl. 20% VAT, excl. delivery costs
Autodoc online workshop Do-It-Yourself auto repair
How to change engine oil and oil filter on PEUGEOT 308 I [TUTORIAL AUTODOC]
How to change oil filter and engine oil on PEUGEOT 206 1 (2D) [TUTORIAL AUTODOC]
How to change oil filter and engine oil on FIAT 500 (312) [TUTORIAL AUTODOC]
How to change oil filter and engine oil on PEUGEOT 207 [TUTORIAL AUTODOC]
How to change oil filter and engine oil on CITROEN C3 1 (FC, FN) [TUTORIAL AUTODOC]
How to change oil filter and engine oil on FIAT PANDA (169) [TUTORIAL AUTODOC]
How to change oil filter and engine oil on FIAT PUNTO 2 (188) [TUTORIAL AUTODOC]
How to change engine oil and oil filter FIAT PUNTO TUTORIAL | AUTODOC
How to change oil filter and engine oil on CITROEN XSARA PICASSO (N68) [TUTORIAL AUTODOC]
How to change oil filter and engine oil on PEUGEOT 307 (3H) [TUTORIAL AUTODOC]
How to change oil filter and engine oil on CITROËN BERLINGO M [TUTORIAL AUTODOC]
How to change the oil filter and engine oil on the FORD TRANSIT MK7 [AUTODOC TUTORIAL]

Oil filter Tutorial/Step by step guide for repair and replacement

Oil filter FEBI BILSTEIN 32103 : Review and evaluation

1 reviews

C.H. 05.04.2023
gb Published at autodoc.co.uk

preferred brand

Leave a comment

Have you ever bought this product from AUTODOC: FEBI BILSTEIN Oil filter 32103?

Please rate this product

Add photos or videos to your review
Add files
4
This item was rated by 6 customers
0 stars 5 stars
How the star rating is calculated

Customer reviews and star ratings help our customers learn more about a product and decide whether it is worth buying. A complex algorithm is used to calculate the star rating, taking into consideration how long ago the review was made, whether the item was actually purchased in the AUTODOC online shop, and whether it was returned or not.

How we verify reviews

The tag "verified purchase" allows you to find reviews from customers who have actually purchased the item in question from the AUTODOC online shop. The "verified purchase" label applies to reviews of items purchased from the same account the reviews were submitted from. We still consider reviews without the "verified purchase" tag to be important, but we can't guarantee that the items described in such reviews were purchased in the AUTODOC online shop.

FAQ: Questions and answers

0 Questions
Do you have questions about FEBI BILSTEIN Oil filters 32103?
If you have further questions on the product or require detailed information about the item, you can get in touch here and send us your specific question directly!
In order to submit your message, please fill in all the required fields.
Please enter your VIN so we can process your query faster

Popular posts

Modes of payment:
Pay quickly and easily with Visa FEBI BILSTEIN Oil filter 32103
MasterCard — payment methods for FEBI BILSTEIN Oil filters 32103
Engine oil filter FEBI BILSTEIN 32103 buy with AMEX — easily and without hassle online
Pay with paypal — Pay quickly and securely for FEBI BILSTEIN Oil filter 32103
Pay FEBI BILSTEIN Oil filter EAN 4027816321033 with citi bank

Would you like to learn more about FEBI BILSTEIN Engine oil filter ?

Read the Oil filter 32103 FAQ and customer reviews!

Need help? Contact us

Shipping method:
Oil filters 4027816321033 Reliable and secure delivery with DHL
Receive Engine oil filter 32103 from UPS
Oil filter 32103 delivered reliably to your door by GHS

Each order from £ 140 value of goods, include free shipping within Great Britain. If order total is less than £ 140, shipping cost will be £ 8,45

  • 14 Days Returns Policy
    14 Days Returns Policy
  • Safe Order 200 days for
    Safe Order 200 days
  • Secure payments
    Secure payments
  • Free Shipping
    Free Shipping
FEBI BILSTEIN 32103: spare parts with similar characteristics
4U Autoparts 33680LR
ACEMARK 133145
AKRON-MALÒ 1510019
ASAM AUTOMOTIVE 30548
AUGER 104202
CONTINENTAL 28.0002-2006.2
DODA 1110020015
EUROREPAR 1619269980
HOFFER 14084
IAP QUALITY PARTS 123-14073
JPN 10F5017-JPN
KAGER 10-0191
KAGER 10-0248
KRAFT AUTOMOTIVE 1702101
KRAFTVOLL GERMANY 06020011
KSH EUROPE 1801.0081058
MAGNETI MARELLI 150270024700
MAGNETI MARELLI 152071758833
£ 3,66* Best price guarantee
MEAT & DORIA 14084
OSSCA 09571
Omnicraft 2136154
PROFIT 1541-0181
Professional Parts 22430798
SAMPA 038.337
SIARIA 2M023
STELLOX 20-50339-SX
SWAG 11 93 2103
WE PARTS 311080057
*price incl. 20% VAT, excl. delivery costs