0   items
#
£ 0,00
Your basket is empty
Brand product - Oil Filter HERTH+BUSS JAKOPARTS
J1313002 HERTH+BUSS JAKOPARTS Screw-on Filter Ø: 80mm, Length: 100mm, Length: 100mm Oil Filter J1313002 cheap

HERTH+BUSS JAKOPARTS Oil Filter  Screw-on Filter

Article number: J1313002
  • Filter type: Screw-on Filter
  • Part number of the recommended special tools: J9131003, J9131002, J9131000
  • Diameter [mm]: 80
  • Length [mm]: 100
  • Inner thread [mm]: M20 x 1,5
  • Colour:
    HERTH+BUSS JAKOPARTS J1313002 Black
    Black
  • HERTH+BUSS JAKOPARTS: Oil Filter
  • Item number: J1313002
  • Our price: 5,46 £
  • Manufacturer part number: J1313002
  • Manufacturer: HERTH+BUSS JAKOPARTS
  • EAN number: 4029416014148
  • Condition  New

  • Use number: HERTH+BUSS JAKOPARTS J1313002
  • EAN: HERTH+BUSS JAKOPARTS 4029416014148
  • 2

    years warranty

  • 14

    14 Days Returns Policy

  • 200

    Safe Order 200 days

Add to wish list

In stock

£ 7,59**
-28%

£ 5,46

incl. 20% VAT , excl. delivery costs,

- +
Buy
HERTH+BUSS JAKOPARTS 15601-87305, 15601-87305-000, 15601-87309, 15601-87309-000, 15601-87310 Oil Filter
Fully equivalent products
  • -28%
    JAPANPARTS Oil Filter
    Article number: FO-406S
    £ 4,13
    incl. 20% VAT , excl. delivery costs,
    • Filter type: Screw-on Filter
    • Diameter [mm]: 78
    • Length [mm]: 102,3
    • Inner thread [mm]: M20 x 1,5
    • Fitted Diameter [mm]: 63
    • JAPANPARTSOil Filter
    • Item numberFO-406S
    • Manufacturer's suggested retail price £ 5,73
    • Our price £ 4,13
    • Condition  New
    Details
  • -28%
    JAPKO Oil Filter
    Article number: 10406
    £ 4,35
    incl. 20% VAT , excl. delivery costs,
    • Filter type: Screw-on Filter
    • Diameter [mm]: 78
    • Length [mm]: 102,3
    • Inner thread [mm]: M20 x 1,5
    • Fitted Diameter [mm]: 63
    • JAPKOOil Filter
    • Item number10406
    • Manufacturer's suggested retail price £ 6,04
    • Our price £ 4,35
    • Condition  New
    Details
  • -28%
    BLUE PRINT Oil Filter
    Article number: ADS72105
    £ 4,67
    incl. 20% VAT , excl. delivery costs,
    • Height [mm]: 100
    • Seal Diameter [mm]: 63
    • Filter type: Screw-on Filter
    • Diameter [mm]: 82,5
    • Weight [kg]: 0,380
    • Inner thread [mm]: M20 x 1,5
    • BLUE PRINTOil Filter
    • Item numberADS72105
    • Manufacturer's suggested retail price £ 6,49
    • Our price £ 4,67
    • Condition  New
    Details
  • -28%
    MEYLE Oil Filter
    Article number: 31-14 322 0005
    £ 4,74
    incl. 20% VAT , excl. delivery costs,
    • Height [mm]: 100
    • Thread Size: M20x1,5
    • Inner diameter [mm]: 65
    • Filter type: Screw-on Filter
    • Supplementary Info: ORIGINAL Quality
    • Bypass Valve Opening Pressure [bar]: 1
    • Supplementary Article / Info 2: with one anti-return valve
    • Diameter [mm]: 82
    • MEYLEOil Filter
    • Item number31-14 322 0005
    • Manufacturer's suggested retail price £ 6,59
    • Our price £ 4,74
    • Condition  New
    Details
  • -28%
    PURFLUX Oil Filter
    Article number: LS964
    £ 6,18
    incl. 20% VAT , excl. delivery costs,
    • Height [mm]: 101
    • Thread Size: M20x1,5
    • Filter type: Screw-on Filter
    • Diameter [mm]: 80
    • PURFLUXOil Filter
    • Item numberLS964
    • Manufacturer's suggested retail price £ 8,58
    • Our price £ 6,18
    • Condition  New
    Details
  • -28%
    FILTRON Oil Filter
    Article number: OP 558
    £ 6,35
    incl. 20% VAT , excl. delivery costs,
    • Height [mm]: 98
    • Thread Size: M 20 X 1.5
    • Inner diameter 2 [mm]: 63, 55
    • Filter type: Screw-on Filter
    • Diameter [mm]: 83
    • FILTRONOil Filter
    • Item numberOP 558
    • Manufacturer's suggested retail price £ 8,82
    • Our price £ 6,35
    • Condition  New
    Details
Oil Filter Tutorial/Step by step guide for repair and replacement
Reviews
4 This item was rated by 36 customers
0 stars 5 stars

Items rated with 3-5 stars are the most popular and highest quality. Items rated with 1-2 stars are usually new products or rare car parts.

Please rate this product
FAQ: Questions and answers
0 Questions
Do you have questions about HERTH+BUSS JAKOPARTS Oil Filter J1313002?
If you have further questions on the product or require detailed information about the item, you can get in touch here and send us your specific question directly!

In order to submit your message, please fill in all the required fields.

Payment Methods:
Pay quickly and easily with Visa HERTH+BUSS JAKOPARTS Oil Filter J1313002 MasterCard® credit card — payment methods for J1313002 HERTH+BUSS JAKOPARTS Oil Filter J1313002 Oil Filter HERTH+BUSS JAKOPARTS J1313002 buy with AMEX — easily and without hassle online. Pay with paypal — Pay quickly and securely for J1313002 HERTH+BUSS JAKOPARTS Engine oil filter 4029416014148 HERTH+BUSS JAKOPARTS Oil Filter J1313002 - pay for a purchase by bank transfer

Would you like to learn more about HERTH+BUSS JAKOPARTS Oil Filter ? Read the Oil Filter J1313002 FAQ and customer reviews!

Need help?  Contact us

Shipping method:
Oil Filter 4029416014148 Reliable and secure delivery with DHL receive Engine oil filter J1313002 from UPS Oil Filter J1313002 delivered reliably to your door by GHS

Each order from £ 140 value of goods, include free shipping within Great Britain. If order total is less than £ 140, shipping cost will be £ 8,45

atd_club
HERTH+BUSS JAKOPARTS J1313002: spare parts with similar characteristics
ACKOJA A63-0500 £ 6,36*
AKRON-MALÒ 1510186
AKRON-MALÒ 1510186
ASHUKI by Palidium D156-05
BORG & BECK BFO4170
BOSCH 0 986 452 006
CHAMPION COF102126S
COMLINE CMB11320
DIAMAX DL1107
FRIGAIR CT19.701 £ 6,80*
IAP QUALITY PARTS 123-06012
JAPKO 10503 £ 6,83*
JP GROUP 1218501100 Best price guarantee£ 2,03*
KAGER 10-0024
KAISHIN C302
KNECHT 07138274
KOLBENSCHMIDT 50013146
KSH EUROPE 18010081046
KSH EUROPE 18010081046
MAGNETI MARELLI 154074282120
MAHLE 7428212
MAHLE 7428212
MASTER-SPORT GERMANY 81480OFPCSMS
MAXGEAR 26-1536 £ 6,38*
MEYLE 35143220006
NPS D122U12
PROFIT 15400734
RED-LINE 38MI009
SAKURA C-1701
SAKURA Automotive C-1005
SAMPIYON FILTER CS 1481
STELLOX 2050285SX
UFI 23.231.00 £ 9,05*
VALEO 586060 £ 6,26*
VIC C-302
* incl. 20% VAT , excl. delivery costs,