0   items
#
£ 0,00
Your basket is empty
Brand product - Engine oil filter HERTH+BUSS JAKOPARTS
J1313002 HERTH+BUSS JAKOPARTS Spin-on Filter Ø: 80mm, Ø: 80mm Oil Filter J1313002 cheap

HERTH+BUSS JAKOPARTS J1313002 Oil Filter  Spin-on Filter

Article number: J1313002
  • Filter type: Spin-on Filter
  • Article number of the recommended special tool: J9131003, J9131002, J9131000
  • Diameter [mm]: 80
  • Length [mm]: 100
  • Internal Thread [mm]: M20 x 1,5
  • Colour:
    HERTH+BUSS JAKOPARTS J1313002 Black
    Black
  • HERTH+BUSS JAKOPARTS: Oil Filter
  • Item number: J1313002
  • Our price: 6,61 £
  • Manufacturer part number: J1313002
  • Manufacturer: HERTH+BUSS JAKOPARTS
  • EAN number: 4029416014148
  • Condition  New

  • Use number: HERTH+BUSS JAKOPARTS J1313002
  • EAN: HERTH+BUSS JAKOPARTS 4029416014148
  • 14

    14 Days Returns Policy

  • 200

    Safe Order 200 days

Add to wish list

In stock

£ 9,44**
-30%

£ 6,61

incl. 20% VAT , excl. delivery costs,

This item is low in stock. Item(s) left: 2
- +
Buy
HERTH+BUSS JAKOPARTS 15601-87305, 15601-87305-000, 15601-87309, 15601-87309-000, 15601-87310 Oil Filter
Fully equivalent products
  • -30%
    RIDEX Oil Filter
    Article number: 7O0130
    £ 4,35
    incl. 20% VAT , excl. delivery costs,
    • Seal Diameter [mm]: 63
    • Filter type: Spin-on Filter
    • Diameter [mm]: 78
    • Length [mm]: 102
    • Internal Thread [mm]: M20 x 1,5-6H
    • RIDEXOil Filter
    • Item number7O0130
    • Manufacturer's suggested retail price £ 6,22
    • Our price £ 4,35
    • Condition  New
    Details
  • -30%
    MEYLE Oil Filter
    Article number: 31-14 322 0005
    £ 4,40
    incl. 20% VAT , excl. delivery costs,
    • Height [mm]: 100
    • Thread Size: M20x1,5
    • Inner diameter [mm]: 65
    • Filter type: Spin-on Filter
    • Supplementary Info: ORIGINAL Quality
    • Bypass Valve Opening Pressure [bar]: 1
    • Supplementary Article / Info 2: with one anti-return valve
    • Diameter [mm]: 82
    • MEYLEOil Filter
    • Item number31-14 322 0005
    • Manufacturer's suggested retail price £ 6,28
    • Our price £ 4,40
    • Condition  New
    Details
  • -30%
    JAPKO Oil Filter
    Article number: 10406
    £ 4,80
    incl. 20% VAT , excl. delivery costs,
    • Filter type: Spin-on Filter
    • Diameter [mm]: 78
    • Length [mm]: 102,3
    • Internal Thread [mm]: M20 x 1,5
    • Fitted Diameter [mm]: 63
    • JAPKOOil Filter
    • Item number10406
    • Manufacturer's suggested retail price £ 6,86
    • Our price £ 4,80
    • Condition  New
    Details
  • -30%
    ACKOJA Oil Filter
    Article number: A63-0500
    £ 4,98
    incl. 20% VAT , excl. delivery costs,
    • Filter type: Spin-on Filter
    • Packaging width [cm]: 6,7
    • Packaging height [cm]: 7
    • Packaging Depth [cm]: 7
    • ACKOJAOil Filter
    • Item numberA63-0500
    • Manufacturer's suggested retail price £ 7,11
    • Our price £ 4,98
    • Condition  New
    Details
  • -30%
    JAPANPARTS Oil Filter
    Article number: FO-406S
    £ 5,45
    incl. 20% VAT , excl. delivery costs,
    • Filter type: Spin-on Filter
    • Diameter [mm]: 78
    • Length [mm]: 102,3
    • Internal Thread [mm]: M20 x 1,5
    • Fitted Diameter [mm]: 63
    • JAPANPARTSOil Filter
    • Item numberFO-406S
    • Manufacturer's suggested retail price £ 7,79
    • Our price £ 5,45
    • Condition  New
    Details
  • -30%
    BLUE PRINT Oil Filter
    Article number: ADS72105
    £ 5,61
    incl. 20% VAT , excl. delivery costs,
    • Height [mm]: 100
    • Seal Diameter [mm]: 63
    • Filter type: Spin-on Filter
    • Diameter [mm]: 83
    • Weight [kg]: 0,380
    • Internal Thread Size: M20 x 1,5
    • BLUE PRINTOil Filter
    • Item numberADS72105
    • Manufacturer's suggested retail price £ 8,02
    • Our price £ 5,61
    • Condition  New
    Details
Autodoc online workshop  Do-It-Yourself auto repair
Oil Filter Tutorial/Step by step guide for repair and replacement
Reviews
5 This item was rated by 13 customers
0 stars 5 stars

Items rated with 3-5 stars are the most popular and highest quality. Items rated with 1-2 stars are usually new products or rare car parts.

Please rate this product
FAQ: Questions and answers
0 Questions
Do you have questions about HERTH+BUSS JAKOPARTS Engine oil filter J1313002?
If you have further questions on the product or require detailed information about the item, you can get in touch here and send us your specific question directly!

In order to submit your message, please fill in all the required fields.

Payment Methods:
Pay quickly and easily with Visa HERTH+BUSS JAKOPARTS Oil Filter J1313002 MasterCard — payment methods for J1313002 HERTH+BUSS JAKOPARTS Oil Filter J1313002 Oil Filter HERTH+BUSS JAKOPARTS J1313002 buy with AMEX — easily and without hassle online. Pay with paypal — Pay quickly and securely for J1313002 HERTH+BUSS JAKOPARTS Engine oil filter 4029416014148 HERTH+BUSS JAKOPARTS Oil Filter J1313002 - pay for a purchase by bank transfer

Would you like to learn more about HERTH+BUSS JAKOPARTS Oil Filter ? Read the Oil Filter J1313002 FAQ and customer reviews!

Need help?  Contact us

Shipping method:
Engine oil filter 4029416014148 Reliable and secure delivery with DHL receive Oil Filter J1313002 from UPS Engine oil filter J1313002 delivered reliably to your door by GHS

Each order from £ 140 value of goods, include free shipping within Great Britain. If order total is less than £ 140, shipping cost will be £ 8,45

atd_club
HERTH+BUSS JAKOPARTS J1313002: spare parts with similar characteristics
ACKOJA A63-0500 Best price guarantee£ 4,98*
AKRON-MALÒ 1510186
AKRON-MALÒ 1510186
ASHUKI by Palidium D156-05
BORG & BECK BFO4170
BOSCH 0 986 452 006
CHAMPION COF102126S
COMLINE CMB11320
FRIGAIR CT19.701
HART 924 018
IAP QUALITY PARTS 123-06012
JAPKO 10503 £ 6,57*
JP GROUP 1218501100
KAGER 10-0024
KAISHIN C302
KNECHT 07138274
KOLBENSCHMIDT 50013146
KSH EUROPE 18010081046
KSH EUROPE 18010081046
MAGNETI MARELLI 154074282120
MAHLE 7428212
MAHLE 7428212
MASTER-SPORT GERMANY 81480OFPCSMS
MAXGEAR 26-1536 £ 7,66*
MEYLE 35143220006
NPS D122U12
PROFIT 15400734
RED-LINE 38MI009
SAKURA C-1701
SAKURA Automotive C-1005
SAMPIYON FILTER CS 1481
STELLOX 2050285SX
UFI 23.231.00
VALEO 586060 £ 6,97*
VIC C-302
* incl. 20% VAT , excl. delivery costs,